NIC-10 Conference
October 17, 2015
Timing provided by: Tri-3 Sports Timing
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Open Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Finish List - Girls - Open Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Girls - Open Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Girls - Open Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Girls - Open Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Girls - Open Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls - NIC-10 Conference
Finish List - Boys - Fresh-Soph Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Finish List - Boys - Open Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Boys - Fresh-Soph Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Boys - Open Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Boys - Fresh-Soph Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Boys - Open Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - NIC-10 Conference
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Fresh-Soph Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 110 Jack Macaluso Belvidere North 14:12.8 5:41/M 10
2 2 412 Andrew Wilson Hononegah 14:20.2 5:44/M 9
3 3 224 Ethan Winternheimer East 14:24.3 5:46/M 10
4 4 398 Tyler Wilson Hononegah 14:25.5 5:46/M 10
5 5 390 David Breiten Hononegah 14:25.9 5:46/M 10
6 6 394 Nick McChesney Hononegah 14:28.1 5:47/M 10
7 7 109 Austin Harnois Belvidere North 14:29.0 5:48/M 10
8 8 111 Virgil Munyemana Belvidere North 14:30.3 5:48/M 10
9 9 391 West Jennings Hononegah 14:48.7 5:55/M 10
10 10 441 Rueben Lopez Jefferson 14:51.2 5:56/M 10
11 11 404 Spencer Hielkema Hononegah 14:53.6 5:57/M 9
12 12 114 Chris Winters Belvidere North 15:02.9 6:01/M 10
13 13 112 Tyler Paddock Belvidere North 15:05.3 6:02/M 10
14 14 219 Cole Bathje East 15:05.8 6:02/M 10
15 15 122 Logan Walsh Belvidere North 15:11.2 6:04/M 9
16 16 120 Eric Rodriguez Belvidere North 15:12.8 6:05/M 9
17 17 440 Dontay Leonard Jefferson 15:14.3 6:06/M 10
18 18 314 Joab Irwin Harlem 15:15.1 6:06/M 10
19 19 407 Conner McCullough Hononegah 15:16.2 6:06/M 9
20 20 225 Jacob Woloszyn East 15:16.3 6:06/M 10
21 21 62 Kris Segura Belvidere 15:26.1 6:10/M 10
22 22 170 Pablo Gomez Boylan 15:29.6 6:12/M 10
23 23 174 Seamus McNamara Boylan 15:30.8 6:12/M 10
24 24 179 Matthew Lynch Boylan 15:35.5 6:14/M 9
25 25 442 Gabriel Trejo Jefferson 15:46.3 6:18/M 10
26 26 264 Tate Slaght Freeport 16:03.1 6:25/M 9
27 27 67 Kai Bonsol Belvidere 16:05.0 6:26/M 9
28 28 317 Shane Paladino Harlem 16:05.2 6:26/M 10
29 29 233 Carson Olafson East 16:05.3 6:26/M 9
30 30 182 Mason Seibert Boylan 16:08.6 6:27/M 9
31 31 261 Erik Alber Freeport 16:09.0 6:28/M 9
32 32 257 Jacob Priewe Freeport 16:11.8 6:28/M 10
33 33 260 Adam Acevedo Freeport 16:13.6 6:29/M 9
34 34 57 Justin Koslowski Belvidere 16:16.7 6:30/M 10
35 35 448 Josh Perea-Hernandez Jefferson 16:33.4 6:37/M 9
36 (< 5) 292 Oscar Flores Guilford 16:33.9 6:37/M 9
37 36 447 Graysn Nies Jefferson 16:40.0 6:40/M 9
38 37 449 Drew Walter Jefferson 16:40.1 6:40/M 9
39 38 177 Alex Bauling Boylan 16:53.5 6:45/M 9
40 39 318 David Perian Harlem 16:55.1 6:46/M 10
41 40 316 Travis Oesterriech Harlem 16:55.5 6:46/M 10
42 41 69 Isaiah Lopez Belvidere 16:55.9 6:46/M 9
43 42 258 Noah Watson Freeport 17:00.9 6:48/M 10
44 43 263 Andrew Simmons Freeport 17:02.3 6:49/M 9
45 44 221 Adian Johnson East 17:04.8 6:50/M 10
46 45 66 Ricardo Arroyo Belvidere 17:11.0 6:52/M 9
47 46 444 Tye Ball Jefferson 17:18.9 6:55/M 9
48 47 259 TJ Whitmer Freeport 17:21.4 6:56/M 10
49 (< 5) 289 Jonah Brekelbaum Guilford 17:25.7 6:58/M 10
50 48 178 Kyle Gomel Boylan 17:41.0 7:04/M 9
51 49 180 Bradley Mace Boylan 17:42.9 7:05/M 9
52 50 223 Kyle Swick East 17:58.5 7:11/M 10
53 51 56 Spencer Kirk Belvidere 17:59.1 7:12/M 10
54 52 60 Sevan Ozartun Belvidere 18:38.9 7:27/M 10
55 53 227 Connor Coupar East 20:19.1 8:08/M 9
56 54 322 Alejo Tarragona Harlem 20:30.8 8:12/M 9
57 55 320 Riley Morehead Harlem 20:33.9 8:13/M 9
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Open Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 106 Brandt Lerma Belvidere North 16:58.6 5:39/M 11
2 2 96 Alec Beutel Belvidere North 17:09.3 5:43/M 12
3 3 379 Aaron Leppert Hononegah 17:14.2 5:45/M 11
4 4 378 Sam Krane Hononegah 17:37.6 5:52/M 11
5 5 384 Ian Sheets Hononegah 17:51.7 5:57/M 11
6 6 385 John Ulman Hononegah 17:52.6 5:57/M 11
7 7 370 Noah Anderson Hononegah 17:54.4 5:58/M 11
8 8 97 Logan Bice Belvidere North 17:55.0 5:58/M 12
9 9 99 Nick Noel Belvidere North 17:55.4 5:58/M 12
10 10 380 Tyler Madoche Hononegah 18:01.8 6:00/M 11
11 11 364 Dominic Green Hononegah 18:23.0 6:08/M 12
12 (> 7) 403 Ryan Daniels Hononegah 18:23.4 6:08/M 9
13 (> 7) 369 Gage Siwicki Hononegah 18:23.8 6:08/M 12
14 (> 7) 399 Zane Bastian Hononegah 18:31.2 6:10/M 9
15 (> 7) 396 Nathan Steward Hononegah 18:34.2 6:11/M 10
16 (> 7) 395 Cole Skadeland Hononegah 18:36.0 6:12/M 10
17 (> 7) 383 Austin Peterson Hononegah 18:37.8 6:12/M 11
18 12 160 Jaret Lundberg Boylan 18:42.1 6:14/M 12
19 (> 7) 372 Austin Brown Hononegah 18:49.7 6:16/M 11
20 (> 7) 388 Max Whtiaker Hononegah 18:58.4 6:19/M 11
21 (> 7) 410 John Ragalyi Hononegah 19:04.1 6:21/M 9
22 (> 7) 373 Devin Burk Hononegah 19:07.3 6:22/M 11
23 (> 7) 376 Henry Doud Hononegah 19:07.5 6:22/M 11
24 (< 5) 288 Ian Rimorin Guilford 19:11.8 6:24/M 11
25 (> 7) 397 Caden Ulman Hononegah 19:12.2 6:24/M 10
26 13 98 Xavier Gomez Belvidere North 19:12.2 6:24/M 12
27 14 163 Patrick Rosenberg Boylan 19:13.1 6:24/M 12
28 (< 5) 285 Gabe Combs Guilford 19:18.7 6:26/M 11
29 15 49 Mark Vermies Belvidere 19:21.1 6:27/M 11
30 16 213 Luke Berge East 19:25.1 6:28/M 11
31 17 108 Roberto Avila Belvidere North 19:30.5 6:30/M 10
32 (> 7) 411 Keagan Rice Hononegah 19:33.5 6:31/M 9
33 18 43 Branden Pierce Belvidere 19:38.0 6:33/M 12
34 (> 7) 413 Riley Yates Hononegah 19:42.5 6:34/M 9
35 (> 7) 392 Anthony LaMonica Hononegah 19:46.6 6:35/M 10
36 (< 5) 312 Chandlor Ralston Harlem 19:48.6 6:36/M 11
37 (> 7) 382 Ryan Nowicki Hononegah 19:49.9 6:36/M 11
38 (< 5) 27 Matt Seigel Auburn 20:00.1 6:40/M 9
39 19 215 Jonathan Clutter East 20:01.4 6:40/M 11
40 20 42 Kyle Begalka Belvidere 20:02.5 6:41/M 12
41 (> 7) 374 Brandon Christiansen Hononegah 20:08.1 6:43/M 11
42 (< 5) 286 Ethan Erdmann Guilford 20:10.9 6:43/M 11
43 21 175 Brendan O'Boyle Boylan 20:11.0 6:44/M 10
44 22 161 Konnor McGinn Boylan 20:12.5 6:44/M 12
45 (< 5) 287 Alejandro Gomez Guilford 20:22.4 6:47/M 11
46 23 171 Nathan Hills Boylan 20:32.4 6:51/M 10
47 (< 5) 25 Matt Lim Auburn 20:38.3 6:53/M 9
48 (> 7) 401 Mitchell Blauch Hononegah 20:45.3 6:55/M 9
49 (> 7) 363 Skyler Ford Hononegah 20:45.7 6:55/M 12
50 24 166 Brian Battel Boylan 20:55.1 6:58/M 11
51 25 229 Quilvio Kelley East 21:04.4 7:01/M 9
52 26 216 Pablo Marquez East 21:08.7 7:03/M 11
53 27 176 Samuel Theisen Boylan 21:13.8 7:04/M 10
54 (> 7) 162 Alex Nestel Boylan 21:14.1 7:05/M 12
55 28 61 Ryan Schohn Belvidere 21:21.1 7:07/M 10
56 (> 7) 409 Tyler Murphy Hononegah 21:28.9 7:09/M 9
57 29 232 Patience Muhirwa East 21:32.9 7:11/M 9
58 30 116 Edgar Avila Belvidere North 21:36.9 7:12/M 9
59 (> 7) 115 Alex Avila Belvidere North 21:36.9 7:12/M 9
60 (> 7) 386 Ryan Warner Hononegah 21:39.2 7:13/M 11
61 (> 7) 105 Ethan Hodzic Belvidere North 21:42.4 7:14/M 11
62 (< 5) 310 Aiden Moran Harlem 21:45.6 7:15/M 11
63 (> 7) 172 Matthew Horning Boylan 21:54.5 7:18/M 10
64 (> 7) 405 Kyle Lake Hononegah 21:57.1 7:19/M 9
65 (> 7) 165 Benjamin St John Boylan 22:06.2 7:22/M 12
66 31 63 Josh Simerly Belvidere 22:13.5 7:24/M 10
67 32 44 Collin Schohn Belvidere 22:15.1 7:25/M 12
68 33 58 Adam LaBelle Belvidere 22:44.4 7:35/M 10
69 34 220 Payton Cazanga East 22:49.9 7:36/M 10
70 35 222 Liam Osborne East 22:54.2 7:38/M 10
71 (> 7) 226 Eddy Bourman East 23:35.9 7:52/M 9
72 (> 7) 117 Jacob Cole Belvidere North 23:36.7 7:52/M 9
73 (> 7) 59 Jake Ozartun Belvidere 23:47.5 7:56/M 10
74 (> 7) 55 Anthony Gutierez Belvidere 24:01.4 8:00/M 10
75 (> 7) 118 Ethan Grice Belvidere North 24:54.9 8:18/M 9
76 (> 7) 121 Brandon Sattler Belvidere North 24:55.7 8:18/M 9
77 (> 7) 367 Ross Neir Hononegah 24:56.6 8:19/M 12
78 (> 7) 70 Daniel Truty Belvidere 25:08.0 8:23/M 9
79 (> 7) 400 Riley Bell Hononegah 25:37.5 8:32/M 9
80 (> 7) 381 Michael Naborowski Hononegah 25:57.0 8:39/M 11
81 (> 7) 52 Jose Ceballos Belvidere 25:59.8 8:40/M 10
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 103 Eryk Yunk Belvidere North 15:09.0 5:03/M 12
2 2 102 Eli Walker Belvidere North 15:37.0 5:12/M 12
3 3 366 Nick Licari Hononegah 15:43.6 5:14/M 12
4 4 104 Jared Ellingson Belvidere North 16:03.7 5:21/M 11
5 5 434 Max Herrera Jefferson 16:09.5 5:23/M 12
6 6 113 Alec Scott Belvidere North 16:17.9 5:26/M 10
7 7 218 Jordan VanBarriger East 16:18.3 5:26/M 11
8 8 371 Collyn Bresser Hononegah 16:21.2 5:27/M 11
9 9 315 Brady Johnson Harlem 16:23.6 5:28/M 10
10 10 228 Noah Friske East 16:24.5 5:28/M 9
11 11 168 Cristian Gonzalez Boylan 16:29.0 5:30/M 11
12 12 308 Kade Miller Harlem 16:29.2 5:30/M 12
13 13 387 Ben Welte Hononegah 16:31.2 5:30/M 11
14 14 365 Nathan Humy Hononegah 16:33.5 5:31/M 12
15 15 100 Will Palmer Belvidere North 16:47.3 5:36/M 12
16 16 307 Scott Kirker Harlem 16:54.9 5:38/M 12
17 17 402 Josh Crull Hononegah 16:59.6 5:40/M 9
18 18 101 Max Vittore Belvidere North 17:02.4 5:41/M 12
19 19 208 Paul Berge East 17:05.3 5:42/M 12
20 20 389 Eddie Baines Hononegah 17:05.7 5:42/M 10
21 21 19 Harry Debruler Auburn 17:08.3 5:43/M 11
22 22 212 Armand Bedigium East 17:12.8 5:44/M 11
23 23 209 Alan Guzman East 17:17.9 5:46/M 12
24 24 309 Jake Elmer Harlem 17:22.0 5:47/M 11
25 25 167 Isaac DeLaRosa Boylan 17:23.6 5:48/M 11
26 26 377 Kyle Edwards Hononegah 17:24.8 5:48/M 11
27 27 107 Jake Martocci Belvidere North 17:25.6 5:48/M 11
28 28 50 Sam Arco Belvidere 17:29.1 5:50/M 10
29 29 284 Luke Barelli Guilford 17:32.3 5:51/M 11
30 30 20 Frey Lemonholm Auburn 17:33.9 5:51/M 11
31 31 158 Rocky Hickey Boylan 17:34.2 5:51/M 12
32 32 255 Sam Wilks Freeport 17:39.5 5:53/M 11
33 33 22 Joseph Choi Auburn 17:40.1 5:53/M 10
34 34 26 Quinten Nevenhoven Auburn 17:40.9 5:53/M 9
35 35 313 Mike Gille Harlem 17:41.3 5:54/M 10
36 36 45 Matt Danzl-Tauer Belvidere 17:41.6 5:54/M 11
37 37 157 Carter Beaves-Lewis Boylan 17:47.6 5:56/M 12
38 38 282 Giovani Ramos Guilford 17:49.1 5:56/M 12
39 39 18 Nick Kissick Auburn 17:54.6 5:58/M 12
40 40 156 Matt Baudhuin Boylan 17:55.8 5:58/M 12
41 41 280 Joah Linhart Guilford 17:56.7 5:59/M 12
42 42 435 Jared Johnson Jefferson 17:58.5 5:59/M 12
43 43 305 Jacob Bonebright Harlem 18:04.1 6:01/M 12
44 44 291 Keegan Strand Guilford 18:05.6 6:02/M 10
45 45 217 Alex Stahl East 18:15.1 6:05/M 11
46 46 53 Calvin Cornelius Belvidere 18:18.3 6:06/M 10
47 47 48 Tommy Truty Belvidere 18:19.9 6:06/M 11
48 48 164 Isaac Spanier Boylan 18:23.0 6:08/M 12
49 49 65 Jon Allen Belvidere 18:32.4 6:11/M 9
50 50 283 Alec Arco Guilford 18:32.9 6:11/M 11
51 51 47 Bryan Rico Belvidere 18:34.9 6:11/M 11
52 52 254 Nathan Skarlupka Freeport 18:35.0 6:12/M 11
53 53 68 Dane Jankewicz Belvidere 18:38.4 6:13/M 9
54 54 306 Grant Hume Harlem 18:40.4 6:13/M 12
55 55 290 Andrew Gorzek Guilford 18:48.6 6:16/M 10
56 56 252 Jeff Cutler Freeport 18:58.3 6:19/M 12
57 57 279 Jon Kuchinski Guilford 18:59.9 6:20/M 12
58 58 437 Nick Kluzak Jefferson 19:03.7 6:21/M 11
59 59 23 Nick Rufenacht Auburn 19:03.9 6:21/M 10
60 60 159 Jacob Horning Boylan 19:27.6 6:29/M 12
61 61 436 Eduardo Marquez Jefferson 20:01.4 6:40/M 12
62 62 24 Adrian Girone Auburn 20:33.3 6:51/M 9
63 63 262 Matthew Pehl Freeport 21:04.7 7:01/M 9
64 64 439 Baley Ball Jefferson 21:54.8 7:18/M 10
65 65 265 Josh Warner Freeport 22:36.1 7:32/M 9
66 66 251 Mariano Acevedo Freeport 24:40.0 8:13/M 12
67 67 253 Logan Koester Freeport 27:13.8 9:04/M 11
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Fresh-Soph Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hononegah 26 2 4 5 6 9 11 19
Top 5 Times: 1:12:28.6
2 Belvidere North 41 1 7 8 12 13 15 16
Top 5 Times: 1:13:20.5
3 East 110 3 14 20 29 44 50 53
Top 5 Times: 1:17:56.6
4 Jefferson 123 10 17 25 35 36 37 46
Top 5 Times: 1:19:05.3
5 Boylan 137 22 23 24 30 38 48 49
Top 5 Times: 1:19:38.3
6 Freeport 164 26 31 32 33 42 43 47
Top 5 Times: 1:21:38.6
7 Belvidere 168 21 27 34 41 45 51 52
Top 5 Times: 1:21:54.9
8 Harlem 179 18 28 39 40 54 55
Top 5 Times: 1:25:41.8
Inc. Guilford 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Open Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hononegah 25 3 4 5 6 7 10 11
Top 5 Times: 1:28:30.6
2 Belvidere North 33 1 2 8 9 13 17 30
Top 5 Times: 1:29:10.7
3 Boylan 92 12 14 21 22 23 24 27
Top 5 Times: 1:38:51.3
4 Belvidere 112 15 18 20 28 31 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:42:36.4
5 East 115 16 19 25 26 29 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:43:12.6
Inc. Auburn 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Guilford 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Harlem 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Belvidere North 28 1 2 4 6 15 18 27
Top 5 Times: 1:19:55.1
2 Hononegah 55 3 8 13 14 17 20 26
Top 5 Times: 1:22:09.3
3 East 81 7 10 19 22 23 45
Top 5 Times: 1:24:18.9
4 Harlem 96 9 12 16 24 35 43 54
Top 5 Times: 1:24:51.1
5 Boylan 144 11 25 31 37 40 48 60
Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.3
6 Auburn 157 21 30 33 34 39 59 62
Top 5 Times: 1:27:58.0
7 Guilford 202 29 38 41 44 50 55 57
Top 5 Times: 1:29:56.7
8 Belvidere 206 28 36 46 47 49 51 53
Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.5
9 Jefferson 230 5 42 58 61 64
Top 5 Times: 1:35:08.1
10 Freeport 268 32 52 56 63 65 66 67
Top 5 Times: 1:38:53.7
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Fresh-Soph Boys
Hononegah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:12:28.6 Average Time: 14:29.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 Andrew Wilson 9 2 2 14:20.2 14:20.2 0:00.0
2 398 Tyler Wilson 10 4 6 14:25.5 28:45.7 0:05.2
3 390 David Breiten 10 5 11 14:25.9 43:11.7 0:05.7
4 394 Nick McChesney 10 6 17 14:28.1 57:39.9 0:07.9
5 391 West Jennings 10 9 26 14:48.7 1:12:28.6 0:28.4
6 404 Spencer Hielkema 9 11 37 14:53.6 1:27:22.3 0:33.4
7 407 Conner McCullough 9 19 56 15:16.2 1:42:38.5 0:56.0
Belvidere North Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:13:20.5 Average Time: 14:40.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 110 Jack Macaluso 10 1 1 14:12.8 14:12.8 0:00.0
2 109 Austin Harnois 10 7 8 14:29.0 28:41.8 0:16.1
3 111 Virgil Munyemana 10 8 16 14:30.3 43:12.2 0:17.5
4 114 Chris Winters 10 12 28 15:02.9 58:15.2 0:50.1
5 112 Tyler Paddock 10 13 41 15:05.3 1:13:20.5 0:52.5
6 122 Logan Walsh 9 15 56 15:11.2 1:28:31.8 0:58.4
7 120 Eric Rodriguez 9 16 72 15:12.8 1:43:44.7 1:00.0
East Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:17:56.6 Average Time: 15:35.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Ethan Winternheimer 10 3 3 14:24.3 14:24.3 0:00.0
2 219 Cole Bathje 10 14 17 15:05.8 29:30.1 0:41.4
3 225 Jacob Woloszyn 10 20 37 15:16.3 44:46.4 0:51.9
4 233 Carson Olafson 9 29 66 16:05.3 1:00:51.7 1:40.9
5 221 Adian Johnson 10 44 110 17:04.8 1:17:56.6 2:40.5
6 223 Kyle Swick 10 50 160 17:58.5 1:35:55.2 3:34.2
7 227 Connor Coupar 9 53 213 20:19.1 1:56:14.3 5:54.7
Jefferson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:19:05.3 Average Time: 15:49.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 441 Rueben Lopez 10 10 10 14:51.2 14:51.2 0:00.0
2 440 Dontay Leonard 10 17 27 15:14.3 30:05.5 0:23.1
3 442 Gabriel Trejo 10 25 52 15:46.3 45:51.8 0:55.1
4 448 Josh Perea-Hernandez 9 35 87 16:33.4 1:02:25.2 1:42.2
5 447 Graysn Nies 9 36 123 16:40.0 1:19:05.3 1:48.8
6 449 Drew Walter 9 37 160 16:40.1 1:35:45.4 1:48.9
7 444 Tye Ball 9 46 206 17:18.9 1:53:04.3 2:27.7
Boylan Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:19:38.3 Average Time: 15:55.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Pablo Gomez 10 22 22 15:29.6 15:29.6 0:00.0
2 174 Seamus McNamara 10 23 45 15:30.8 31:00.5 0:01.2
3 179 Matthew Lynch 9 24 69 15:35.5 46:36.1 0:05.9
4 182 Mason Seibert 9 30 99 16:08.6 1:02:44.7 0:39.0
5 177 Alex Bauling 9 38 137 16:53.5 1:19:38.3 1:23.8
6 178 Kyle Gomel 9 48 185 17:41.0 1:37:19.4 2:11.4
7 180 Bradley Mace 9 49 234 17:42.9 1:55:02.3 2:13.2
Freeport Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:21:38.6 Average Time: 16:19.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 264 Tate Slaght 9 26 26 16:03.1 16:03.1 0:00.0
2 261 Erik Alber 9 31 57 16:09.0 32:12.2 0:05.8
3 257 Jacob Priewe 10 32 89 16:11.8 48:24.0 0:08.6
4 260 Adam Acevedo 9 33 122 16:13.6 1:04:37.6 0:10.4
5 258 Noah Watson 10 42 164 17:00.9 1:21:38.6 0:57.7
6 263 Andrew Simmons 9 43 207 17:02.3 1:38:40.9 0:59.1
7 259 TJ Whitmer 10 47 254 17:21.4 1:56:02.3 1:18.2
Belvidere Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:21:54.9 Average Time: 16:22.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Kris Segura 10 21 21 15:26.1 15:26.1 0:00.0
2 67 Kai Bonsol 9 27 48 16:05.0 31:31.2 0:38.9
3 57 Justin Koslowski 10 34 82 16:16.7 47:47.9 0:50.6
4 69 Isaiah Lopez 9 41 123 16:55.9 1:04:43.9 1:29.8
5 66 Ricardo Arroyo 9 45 168 17:11.0 1:21:54.9 1:44.9
6 56 Spencer Kirk 10 51 219 17:59.1 1:39:54.0 2:32.9
7 60 Sevan Ozartun 10 52 271 18:38.9 1:58:33.0 3:12.8
Harlem Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:25:41.8 Average Time: 17:08.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Joab Irwin 10 18 18 15:15.1 15:15.1 0:00.0
2 317 Shane Paladino 10 28 46 16:05.2 31:20.3 0:50.0
3 318 David Perian 10 39 85 16:55.1 48:15.5 1:40.0
4 316 Travis Oesterriech 10 40 125 16:55.5 1:05:11.0 1:40.4
5 322 Alejo Tarragona 9 54 179 20:30.8 1:25:41.8 5:15.7
6 320 Riley Morehead 9 55 234 20:33.9 1:46:15.8 5:18.8
Guilford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Oscar Flores 9 Less Than 5 16:33.9 16:33.9 0:00.0
2 289 Jonah Brekelbaum 10 Less Than 5 17:25.7 33:59.7 0:51.8
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Open Boys
Hononegah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:28:30.6 Average Time: 17:42.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Aaron Leppert 11 3 3 17:14.2 17:14.2 0:00.0
2 378 Sam Krane 11 4 7 17:37.6 34:51.8 0:23.4
3 384 Ian Sheets 11 5 12 17:51.7 52:43.5 0:37.5
4 385 John Ulman 11 6 18 17:52.6 1:10:36.2 0:38.4
5 370 Noah Anderson 11 7 25 17:54.4 1:28:30.6 0:40.2
6 380 Tyler Madoche 11 10 35 18:01.8 1:46:32.5 0:47.6
7 364 Dominic Green 12 11 46 18:23.0 2:04:55.5 1:08.7
8 403 Ryan Daniels 9 More Than 7 18:23.4 2:23:19.0 1:09.2
9 369 Gage Siwicki 12 More Than 7 18:23.8 2:41:42.9 1:09.6
10 399 Zane Bastian 9 More Than 7 18:31.2 3:00:14.1 1:17.0
11 396 Nathan Steward 10 More Than 7 18:34.2 3:18:48.3 1:20.0
12 395 Cole Skadeland 10 More Than 7 18:36.0 3:37:24.4 1:21.8
13 383 Austin Peterson 11 More Than 7 18:37.8 3:56:02.3 1:23.6
14 372 Austin Brown 11 More Than 7 18:49.7 4:14:52.1 1:35.5
15 388 Max Whtiaker 11 More Than 7 18:58.4 4:33:50.5 1:44.2
16 410 John Ragalyi 9 More Than 7 19:04.1 4:52:54.6 1:49.8
17 373 Devin Burk 11 More Than 7 19:07.3 5:12:02.0 1:53.1
18 376 Henry Doud 11 More Than 7 19:07.5 5:31:09.5 1:53.2
19 397 Caden Ulman 10 More Than 7 19:12.2 5:50:21.8 1:58.0
20 411 Keagan Rice 9 More Than 7 19:33.5 6:09:55.4 2:19.3
21 413 Riley Yates 9 More Than 7 19:42.5 6:29:37.9 2:28.3
22 392 Anthony LaMonica 10 More Than 7 19:46.6 6:49:24.6 2:32.4
23 382 Ryan Nowicki 11 More Than 7 19:49.9 7:09:14.6 2:35.7
24 374 Brandon Christiansen 11 More Than 7 20:08.1 7:29:22.7 2:53.9
25 401 Mitchell Blauch 9 More Than 7 20:45.3 7:50:08.1 3:31.1
26 363 Skyler Ford 12 More Than 7 20:45.7 8:10:53.8 3:31.4
27 409 Tyler Murphy 9 More Than 7 21:28.9 8:32:22.7 4:14.7
28 386 Ryan Warner 11 More Than 7 21:39.2 8:54:02.0 4:25.0
29 405 Kyle Lake 9 More Than 7 21:57.1 9:15:59.1 4:42.9
30 367 Ross Neir 12 More Than 7 24:56.6 9:40:55.7 7:42.4
31 400 Riley Bell 9 More Than 7 25:37.5 10:06:33.3 8:23.3
32 381 Michael Naborowski 11 More Than 7 25:57.0 10:32:30.3 8:42.8
Belvidere North Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:29:10.7 Average Time: 17:50.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 106 Brandt Lerma 11 1 1 16:58.6 16:58.6 0:00.0
2 96 Alec Beutel 12 2 3 17:09.3 34:07.9 0:10.7
3 97 Logan Bice 12 8 11 17:55.0 52:03.0 0:56.4
4 99 Nick Noel 12 9 20 17:55.4 1:09:58.4 0:56.8
5 98 Xavier Gomez 12 13 33 19:12.2 1:29:10.7 2:13.6
6 108 Roberto Avila 10 17 50 19:30.5 1:48:41.3 2:31.9
7 116 Edgar Avila 9 30 80 21:36.9 2:10:18.2 4:38.3
8 115 Alex Avila 9 More Than 7 21:36.9 2:31:55.1 4:38.3
9 105 Ethan Hodzic 11 More Than 7 21:42.4 2:53:37.6 4:43.8
10 117 Jacob Cole 9 More Than 7 23:36.7 3:17:14.3 6:38.1
11 118 Ethan Grice 9 More Than 7 24:54.9 3:42:09.3 7:56.3
12 121 Brandon Sattler 9 More Than 7 24:55.7 4:07:05.0 7:57.1
Boylan Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.3 Average Time: 19:46.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 160 Jaret Lundberg 12 12 12 18:42.1 18:42.1 0:00.0
2 163 Patrick Rosenberg 12 14 26 19:13.1 37:55.2 0:30.9
3 175 Brendan O'Boyle 10 21 47 20:11.0 58:06.3 1:28.9
4 161 Konnor McGinn 12 22 69 20:12.5 1:18:18.9 1:30.4
5 171 Nathan Hills 10 23 92 20:32.4 1:38:51.3 1:50.3
6 166 Brian Battel 11 24 116 20:55.1 1:59:46.5 2:13.0
7 176 Samuel Theisen 10 27 143 21:13.8 2:21:00.3 2:31.6
8 162 Alex Nestel 12 More Than 7 21:14.1 2:42:14.4 2:31.9
9 172 Matthew Horning 10 More Than 7 21:54.5 3:04:09.0 3:12.4
10 165 Benjamin St John 12 More Than 7 22:06.2 3:26:15.2 3:24.1
Belvidere Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.4 Average Time: 20:31.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 Mark Vermies 11 15 15 19:21.1 19:21.1 0:00.0
2 43 Branden Pierce 12 18 33 19:38.0 38:59.2 0:16.9
3 42 Kyle Begalka 12 20 53 20:02.5 59:01.7 0:41.4
4 61 Ryan Schohn 10 28 81 21:21.1 1:20:22.8 2:00.0
5 63 Josh Simerly 10 31 112 22:13.5 1:42:36.4 2:52.4
6 44 Collin Schohn 12 32 144 22:15.1 2:04:51.6 2:54.0
7 58 Adam LaBelle 10 33 177 22:44.4 2:27:36.0 3:23.3
8 59 Jake Ozartun 10 More Than 7 23:47.5 2:51:23.6 4:26.4
9 55 Anthony Gutierez 10 More Than 7 24:01.4 3:15:25.0 4:40.3
10 70 Daniel Truty 9 More Than 7 25:08.0 3:40:33.0 5:46.8
11 52 Jose Ceballos 10 More Than 7 25:59.8 4:06:32.9 6:38.7
East Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:43:12.6 Average Time: 20:38.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Luke Berge 11 16 16 19:25.1 19:25.1 0:00.0
2 215 Jonathan Clutter 11 19 35 20:01.4 39:26.5 0:36.3
3 229 Quilvio Kelley 9 25 60 21:04.4 1:00:31.0 1:39.3
4 216 Pablo Marquez 11 26 86 21:08.7 1:21:39.7 1:43.6
5 232 Patience Muhirwa 9 29 115 21:32.9 1:43:12.6 2:07.8
6 220 Payton Cazanga 10 34 149 22:49.9 2:06:02.6 3:24.8
7 222 Liam Osborne 10 35 184 22:54.2 2:28:56.9 3:29.1
8 226 Eddy Bourman 9 More Than 7 23:35.9 2:52:32.8 4:10.8
Auburn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 27 Matt Seigel 9 Less Than 5 20:00.1 20:00.1 0:00.0
2 25 Matt Lim 9 Less Than 5 20:38.3 40:38.5 0:38.1
Guilford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 288 Ian Rimorin 11 Less Than 5 19:11.8 19:11.8 0:00.0
2 285 Gabe Combs 11 Less Than 5 19:18.7 38:30.5 0:06.9
3 286 Ethan Erdmann 11 Less Than 5 20:10.9 58:41.4 0:59.1
4 287 Alejandro Gomez 11 Less Than 5 20:22.4 1:19:03.9 1:10.6
Harlem Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 312 Chandlor Ralston 11 Less Than 5 19:48.6 19:48.6 0:00.0
2 310 Aiden Moran 11 Less Than 5 21:45.6 41:34.3 1:56.9
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Belvidere North Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:19:55.1 Average Time: 15:59.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 103 Eryk Yunk 12 1 1 15:09.0 15:09.0 0:00.0
2 102 Eli Walker 12 2 3 15:37.0 30:46.0 0:28.0
3 104 Jared Ellingson 11 4 7 16:03.7 46:49.8 0:54.7
4 113 Alec Scott 10 6 13 16:17.9 1:03:07.7 1:08.9
5 100 Will Palmer 12 15 28 16:47.3 1:19:55.1 1:38.3
6 101 Max Vittore 12 18 46 17:02.4 1:36:57.6 1:53.4
7 107 Jake Martocci 11 27 73 17:25.6 1:54:23.2 2:16.6
Hononegah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:22:09.3 Average Time: 16:25.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Nick Licari 12 3 3 15:43.6 15:43.6 0:00.0
2 371 Collyn Bresser 11 8 11 16:21.2 32:04.8 0:37.5
3 387 Ben Welte 11 13 24 16:31.2 48:36.0 0:47.5
4 365 Nathan Humy 12 14 38 16:33.5 1:05:09.6 0:49.9
5 402 Josh Crull 9 17 55 16:59.6 1:22:09.3 1:16.0
6 389 Eddie Baines 10 20 75 17:05.7 1:39:15.0 1:22.0
7 377 Kyle Edwards 11 26 101 17:24.8 1:56:39.8 1:41.1
East Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:24:18.9 Average Time: 16:51.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 218 Jordan VanBarriger 11 7 7 16:18.3 16:18.3 0:00.0
2 228 Noah Friske 9 10 17 16:24.5 32:42.8 0:06.2
3 208 Paul Berge 12 19 36 17:05.3 49:48.1 0:47.0
4 212 Armand Bedigium 11 22 58 17:12.8 1:07:00.9 0:54.5
5 209 Alan Guzman 12 23 81 17:17.9 1:24:18.9 0:59.5
6 217 Alex Stahl 11 45 126 18:15.1 1:42:34.0 1:56.8
Harlem Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:24:51.1 Average Time: 16:58.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Brady Johnson 10 9 9 16:23.6 16:23.6 0:00.0
2 308 Kade Miller 12 12 21 16:29.2 32:52.8 0:05.5
3 307 Scott Kirker 12 16 37 16:54.9 49:47.7 0:31.3
4 309 Jake Elmer 11 24 61 17:22.0 1:07:09.8 0:58.4
5 313 Mike Gille 10 35 96 17:41.3 1:24:51.1 1:17.7
6 305 Jacob Bonebright 12 43 139 18:04.1 1:42:55.3 1:40.5
7 306 Grant Hume 12 54 193 18:40.4 2:01:35.7 2:16.8
Boylan Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:27:10.3 Average Time: 17:26.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 168 Cristian Gonzalez 11 11 11 16:29.0 16:29.0 0:00.0
2 167 Isaac DeLaRosa 11 25 36 17:23.6 33:52.6 0:54.6
3 158 Rocky Hickey 12 31 67 17:34.2 51:26.8 1:05.1
4 157 Carter Beaves-Lewis 12 37 104 17:47.6 1:09:14.5 1:18.6
5 156 Matt Baudhuin 12 40 144 17:55.8 1:27:10.3 1:26.7
6 164 Isaac Spanier 12 48 192 18:23.0 1:45:33.4 1:54.0
7 159 Jacob Horning 12 60 252 19:27.6 2:05:01.0 2:58.6
Auburn Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.0 Average Time: 17:35.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Harry Debruler 11 21 21 17:08.3 17:08.3 0:00.0
2 20 Frey Lemonholm 11 30 51 17:33.9 34:42.3 0:25.5
3 22 Joseph Choi 10 33 84 17:40.1 52:22.4 0:31.7
4 26 Quinten Nevenhoven 9 34 118 17:40.9 1:10:03.4 0:32.5
5 18 Nick Kissick 12 39 157 17:54.6 1:27:58.0 0:46.3
6 23 Nick Rufenacht 10 59 216 19:03.9 1:47:02.0 1:55.5
7 24 Adrian Girone 9 62 278 20:33.3 2:07:35.3 3:24.9
Guilford Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:29:56.7 Average Time: 17:59.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Luke Barelli 11 29 29 17:32.3 17:32.3 0:00.0
2 282 Giovani Ramos 12 38 67 17:49.1 35:21.4 0:16.8
3 280 Joah Linhart 12 41 108 17:56.7 53:18.1 0:24.4
4 291 Keegan Strand 10 44 152 18:05.6 1:11:23.8 0:33.3
5 283 Alec Arco 11 50 202 18:32.9 1:29:56.7 1:00.5
6 290 Andrew Gorzek 10 55 257 18:48.6 1:48:45.3 1:16.2
7 279 Jon Kuchinski 12 57 314 18:59.9 2:07:45.3 1:27.6
Belvidere Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:30:21.5 Average Time: 18:04.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Sam Arco 10 28 28 17:29.1 17:29.1 0:00.0
2 45 Matt Danzl-Tauer 11 36 64 17:41.6 35:10.8 0:12.4
3 53 Calvin Cornelius 10 46 110 18:18.3 53:29.1 0:49.1
4 48 Tommy Truty 11 47 157 18:19.9 1:11:49.0 0:50.7
5 65 Jon Allen 9 49 206 18:32.4 1:30:21.5 1:03.3
6 47 Bryan Rico 11 51 257 18:34.9 1:48:56.4 1:05.7
7 68 Dane Jankewicz 9 53 310 18:38.4 2:07:34.8 1:09.2
Jefferson Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:35:08.1 Average Time: 19:01.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 Max Herrera 12 5 5 16:09.5 16:09.5 0:00.0
2 435 Jared Johnson 12 42 47 17:58.5 34:08.0 1:49.0
3 437 Nick Kluzak 11 58 105 19:03.7 53:11.8 2:54.2
4 436 Eduardo Marquez 12 61 166 20:01.4 1:13:13.2 3:51.9
5 439 Baley Ball 10 64 230 21:54.8 1:35:08.1 5:45.3
Freeport Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:38:53.7 Average Time: 19:46.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 255 Sam Wilks 11 32 32 17:39.5 17:39.5 0:00.0
2 254 Nathan Skarlupka 11 52 84 18:35.0 36:14.5 0:55.5
3 252 Jeff Cutler 12 56 140 18:58.3 55:12.8 1:18.8
4 262 Matthew Pehl 9 63 203 21:04.7 1:16:17.6 3:25.2
5 265 Josh Warner 9 65 268 22:36.1 1:38:53.7 4:56.6
6 251 Mariano Acevedo 12 66 334 24:40.0 2:03:33.8 7:00.5
7 253 Logan Koester 11 67 401 27:13.8 2:30:47.6 9:34.3
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Open Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 357 Katie Johnston Hononegah 20:57.5 6:59/M 9
2 2 330 Rebekah Ramos Hononegah 21:23.7 7:08/M 12
3 3 341 Kelsey Peshek Hononegah 21:37.9 7:12/M 11
4 4 335 Jessica Comstock Hononegah 22:05.8 7:22/M 11
5 5 344 Rachel Wishop Hononegah 22:08.8 7:23/M 11
6 6 348 Emily Hawley Hononegah 22:13.7 7:24/M 10
7 7 350 Jenna Leuzinger Hononegah 22:14.7 7:25/M 10
8 (> 7) 356 Brooke Gardner Hononegah 22:16.1 7:25/M 9
9 8 135 Julienne Caliston Boylan 22:36.5 7:32/M 11
10 9 123 Elise Austin Boylan 22:40.3 7:33/M 12
11 10 150 Giovanna DiTullio Boylan 22:46.9 7:35/M 9
12 (> 7) 325 Hannah Bjerke Hononegah 23:01.8 7:40/M 12
13 (> 7) 342 Jodi Rhines Hononegah 23:08.1 7:43/M 11
14 (> 7) 343 Jordan Schroeder Hononegah 23:10.3 7:43/M 11
15 (> 7) 339 Amanda Juhlin Hononegah 23:14.7 7:45/M 11
16 11 140 Jessica Hindenburg Boylan 23:16.7 7:45/M 10
17 (> 7) 347 Torrey DePersia Hononegah 23:23.8 7:48/M 10
18 12 78 Sarah Teagardin Belvidere North 23:27.7 7:49/M 12
19 13 133 Erika Sreenan Boylan 23:34.2 7:51/M 12
20 14 90 Molly Carrick Belvidere North 23:45.7 7:55/M 9
21 (> 7) 327 Claire Gorham Hononegah 23:47.1 7:56/M 12
22 (> 7) 352 Hailey VandenBranden Hononegah 23:49.6 7:56/M 10
23 (> 7) 353 Hannah VandenBranden Hononegah 23:49.7 7:56/M 10
24 (> 7) 334 Cassidy Brandt Hononegah 23:51.5 7:57/M 11
25 (> 7) 323 Marissa Adams Hononegah 23:56.0 7:59/M 12
26 15 80 Payton Lindsay Belvidere North 24:02.8 8:01/M 11
27 16 88 Alondra Torres Belvidere North 24:04.0 8:01/M 10
28 (> 7) 359 Alison Lawrence Hononegah 24:04.4 8:01/M 9
29 (< 5) 40 Kimberly Rico Belvidere 24:09.0 8:03/M 9
30 17 132 cora Siebert Boylan 24:20.2 8:07/M 12
31 18 128 Ashley Gomel Boylan 24:29.1 8:10/M 12
32 (> 7) 125 Megan Coady Boylan 24:48.3 8:16/M 12
33 19 199 Abigail Torres East 24:55.3 8:18/M 10
34 (> 7) 147 Mary Valentine Boylan 24:58.4 8:19/M 10
35 (< 5) 39 Jessica Ochoa Belvidere 25:04.1 8:21/M 9
36 (> 7) 146 Margaret Syzmanski Boylan 25:04.7 8:21/M 10
37 (> 7) 329 Kelly Laird Hononegah 25:06.6 8:22/M 12
38 (> 7) 154 Sarah Sentovich Boylan 25:13.1 8:24/M 9
39 (> 7) 130 Jessica Horgan Boylan 25:16.0 8:25/M 12
40 20 71 Jada Casis Belvidere North 25:31.3 8:30/M 12
41 (> 7) 337 Greta Gardner Hononegah 25:40.9 8:33/M 11
42 (> 7) 358 Meghan Juhlin Hononegah 25:41.6 8:34/M 9
43 21 82 Alyssa Olson Belvidere North 25:57.1 8:39/M 11
44 (> 7) 138 Siena Oliveri Boylan 26:25.8 8:48/M 11
45 (> 7) 351 Emily Schieda Hononegah 27:12.0 9:04/M 10
46 22 92 Lucy Pawlitz Belvidere North 27:26.1 9:09/M 9
47 (> 7) 93 Lisa Pilkinton Belvidere North 28:39.1 9:33/M 9
48 (> 7) 131 Annie Lynch Boylan 28:55.2 9:38/M 12
49 23 192 Janae Basnight East 29:17.4 9:46/M 10
50 24 198 Evelyn Soto East 29:20.6 9:47/M 10
51 25 203 Julianna Clutter East 29:30.7 9:50/M 9
52 (< 5) 1 Fricks Deleasha Auburn 31:56.8 10:39/M 12
53 (< 5) 9 Calgaro Emily Auburn 32:02.5 10:41/M 10
54 (< 5) 34 Natalie Ozartun Belvidere 32:57.2 10:59/M 10
55 26 204 Melinda Fisher East 33:56.7 11:19/M 9
56 27 202 Christina Clark East 34:57.6 11:39/M 9
57 28 184 Giovanna Alvoredo East 35:03.8 11:41/M 12
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Open Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 129 Emily Hoffman Boylan 24:59.5 8:20/M 12
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 134 Delaney Appino Boylan 17:12.0 5:44/M 11
2 2 81 Jenna Lutzow Belvidere North 17:19.2 5:46/M 11
3 3 144 Grace McLaughlin Boylan 17:46.5 5:55/M 10
4 4 83 Sabrina Elder Belvidere North 18:29.1 6:10/M 10
5 5 294 Rachel Huwe Harlem 18:40.2 6:13/M 12
6 6 86 Mia Rodriguez Belvidere North 18:48.9 6:16/M 10
7 7 355 Taylor Frommer Hononegah 18:55.5 6:18/M 9
8 8 76 Stephanie Robles Belvidere North 18:59.8 6:20/M 12
9 9 141 Emily Horgan Boylan 19:08.6 6:23/M 10
10 10 89 Remy Bice Belvidere North 19:17.6 6:26/M 9
11 11 333 Kimmie Zepeda Hononegah 19:17.6 6:26/M 12
12 12 360 Alicia Repka Hononegah 19:24.1 6:28/M 9
13 13 8 Maculan Elle Auburn 19:33.4 6:31/M 10
14 14 91 Brinley Hefty Belvidere North 19:40.3 6:33/M 9
15 15 94 Chelsey Recendez Belvidere North 19:41.7 6:34/M 9
16 16 349 Maddy Kovarik Hononegah 19:46.0 6:35/M 10
17 17 362 Jordan Tresemer Hononegah 19:50.0 6:37/M 9
18 18 324 Nicky Althoff Hononegah 19:51.5 6:37/M 12
19 19 249 Grabiela Rodriguez Freeport 19:55.5 6:38/M 9
20 20 250 Sophia Wilks Freeport 19:59.5 6:40/M 9
21 21 240 Cassidy Grunewald Freeport 20:03.9 6:41/M 10
22 22 242 Allison Kundert Freeport 20:04.3 6:41/M 10
23 23 244 Kyla Wilcox Freeport 20:06.8 6:42/M 10
24 24 328 Brianna Kloster Hononegah 20:18.6 6:46/M 12
25 25 41 Emma Salley Belvidere 20:32.1 6:51/M 9
26 26 127 Abby Ferguson Boylan 20:43.6 6:54/M 12
27 27 241 Cassie Hood Freeport 20:45.0 6:55/M 10
28 28 38 Alliyah Lebensorger Belvidere 20:46.6 6:55/M 9
29 29 137 Rachel Krein Boylan 20:47.1 6:56/M 11
30 30 143 Lily Johnston Boylan 20:47.6 6:56/M 10
31 31 278 Megan Gilfillan Guilford 20:47.7 6:56/M 9
32 32 136 Ellen Fey Boylan 20:51.2 6:57/M 11
33 33 416 Madysen Nardi Jefferson 20:57.4 6:59/M 12
34 34 304 Miranda Dooley Harlem 21:00.5 7:00/M 9
35 35 188 Gabriela Torres East 21:16.2 7:05/M 12
36 36 417 Wynter Nardi Jefferson 21:21.3 7:07/M 12
37 37 13 Korkmaz Allison Auburn 21:22.1 7:07/M 9
38 38 277 Mackenzie Pass Guilford 21:27.6 7:09/M 10
39 39 2 Valentine Emily Auburn 21:40.2 7:13/M 12
40 40 303 Ingrid Alcala Harlem 21:46.1 7:15/M 9
41 41 5 Reece Bailee Auburn 21:53.6 7:18/M 11
42 42 301 Marysa Kiely Harlem 22:00.7 7:20/M 10
43 43 16 Meza Valeria Auburn 22:04.1 7:21/M 9
44 44 295 Skyler Russo-Perry Harlem 22:07.4 7:22/M 12
45 45 29 Kathryn Beard Belvidere 22:15.3 7:25/M 11
46 46 237 Kamryn Czsyz Freeport 22:17.3 7:26/M 11
47 47 276 Hannah Linhart Guilford 22:22.0 7:27/M 10
48 48 4 Cooper Phoebe Auburn 22:54.3 7:38/M 12
49 49 193 Adriana Flores East 23:04.2 7:41/M 10
50 50 205 Caroline Mickle East 23:06.6 7:42/M 9
51 51 30 Amalia Garcia Belvidere 23:08.7 7:43/M 11
52 52 14 Debrueler Gabby Auburn 23:20.4 7:47/M 9
53 53 424 Linda Mora Jefferson 23:26.1 7:49/M 11
54 54 195 Morgan Pease East 23:29.6 7:50/M 10
55 55 274 Mariah Vega Guilford 23:32.5 7:51/M 11
56 56 300 Miranda Johnson Harlem 23:56.7 7:59/M 10
57 57 431 Kira Riedesel Jefferson 24:06.4 8:02/M 9
58 58 196 Vanessa Robles East 24:16.7 8:05/M 10
59 59 299 Amber Fagerstrom Harlem 24:34.8 8:11/M 10
60 60 272 Chloe Rotert Guilford 24:48.1 8:16/M 11
61 61 33 Jackie Huizar Belvidere 25:20.9 8:27/M 10
62 62 273 Madison Vega Guilford 26:29.3 8:50/M 11
63 63 425 Marilyn Caron Jefferson 26:30.5 8:50/M 10
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 73 Jennifer Lemke Belvidere North 20:32.2 6:51/M 12
2 2 84 Natali Monaghan Belvidere North 20:34.8 6:51/M 10
3 3 248 Ana Rodriguez Freeport 20:36.8 6:52/M 9
4 4 346 Kameron Ali Hononegah 20:37.4 6:52/M 10
5 5 338 Abby Ginn Hononegah 20:51.7 6:57/M 11
6 6 336 Samantha Delgado Hononegah 20:55.9 6:58/M 11
7 7 361 Kaela Stewart Hononegah 20:58.8 6:59/M 9
8 8 340 Katrina Meyers Hononegah 21:01.2 7:00/M 11
9 9 331 Brianna Tresemer Hononegah 21:01.7 7:00/M 12
10 10 354 Bella Warneke Hononegah 21:01.7 7:00/M 10
11 11 72 Rose Degner Belvidere North 21:10.6 7:03/M 12
12 12 79 Thai Casis Belvidere North 21:25.8 7:08/M 11
13 13 148 Lindsey Zimmerman Boylan 21:42.2 7:14/M 10
14 14 124 Haley Beck Boylan 21:47.6 7:16/M 12
15 15 152 Lauren Kelly Boylan 21:48.5 7:16/M 9
16 16 145 Jane Reesor Boylan 21:50.7 7:17/M 10
17 17 75 Alicia Pecora Belvidere North 22:35.5 7:32/M 12
18 18 74 Elana Menge Belvidere North 22:37.2 7:32/M 12
19 19 77 Emily Teagardin Belvidere North 22:45.0 7:35/M 12
20 20 126 Clare Coyle Boylan 22:54.4 7:38/M 12
21 21 142 Kelsey Hughes Boylan 22:57.2 7:39/M 10
22 22 153 Stephanie Sankaran Boylan 23:28.8 7:49/M 9
23 23 7 Ditsch Emily Auburn 23:41.6 7:54/M 11
24 24 247 Jenny Lincoln Freeport 23:47.5 7:56/M 9
25 25 12 Meza Alicia Auburn 23:51.8 7:57/M 9
26 26 10 Sales Esther Auburn 23:55.6 7:58/M 10
27 27 206 Lexi Smith East 23:56.3 7:59/M 9
28 28 246 Makayla Haight Freeport 23:57.6 7:59/M 9
29 29 11 Minneyfield Faith Auburn 24:10.8 8:03/M 10
30 30 190 Ivana Grdan East 25:32.6 8:31/M 11
31 31 197 Itzayana Rodriguez East 25:36.4 8:32/M 10
32 32 428 Ana Plankenhorn Jefferson 25:39.7 8:33/M 10
33 33 187 Patricia Rivera East 25:40.5 8:33/M 12
34 34 429 Allison Upchurch Jefferson 25:42.9 8:34/M 10
35 35 200 Kaitlyn Becker East 25:43.6 8:34/M 9
36 36 201 Halee Bergstrom East 26:03.1 8:41/M 9
37 37 245 Dezi Brooks Freeport 26:03.5 8:41/M 9
38 38 415 Jakeline Martinez Jefferson 26:46.4 8:55/M 12
39 39 420 Kara Walter Jefferson 26:55.3 8:58/M 12
40 (< 5) 275 Morgan Currier Guilford 27:09.4 9:03/M 10
41 40 6 Alexander Chloe Auburn 28:06.2 9:22/M 11
42 41 432 Natalie Upchurch Jefferson 28:15.1 9:25/M 9
43 42 3 Virgin Laketa Auburn 28:21.6 9:27/M 12
44 43 243 Sydney Pearson Freeport 28:48.3 9:36/M 10
45 44 421 Veronica Lawson Jefferson 29:11.9 9:44/M 11
46 (< 5) 269 Briseda Cardona Guilford 31:46.2 10:35/M 11
47 (< 5) 270 Gloria Garcia Guilford 31:47.0 10:36/M 11
48 45 239 Mariah Endress Freeport 32:28.5 10:49/M 10
49 (< 5) 266 Rose Ptak Guilford 33:05.5 11:02/M 12
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Open Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hononegah 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:48:13.8
2 Boylan 51 8 9 10 11 13 17 18
Top 5 Times: 1:54:54.7
3 Belvidere North 77 12 14 15 16 20 21 22
Top 5 Times: 2:00:51.6
4 East 117 19 23 24 25 26 27 28
Top 5 Times: 2:27:00.8
Inc. Auburn 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Belvidere 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Open Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
Inc. Boylan 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Belvidere North 30 2 4 6 8 10 14 15
Top 5 Times: 1:32:54.7
2 Hononegah 63 7 11 12 16 17 18 24
Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.3
3 Boylan 68 1 3 9 26 29 30 32
Top 5 Times: 1:35:37.9
4 Freeport 105 19 20 21 22 23 27 46
Top 5 Times: 1:40:10.3
5 Harlem 165 5 34 40 42 44 56 59
Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.2
6 Auburn 173 13 37 39 41 43 48 52
Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.7
7 Belvidere 210 25 28 45 51 61
Top 5 Times: 1:52:03.8
8 Guilford 231 31 38 47 55 60 62
Top 5 Times: 1:52:58.1
9 Jefferson 242 33 36 53 57 63
Top 5 Times: 1:56:22.0
10 East 246 35 49 50 54 58
Top 5 Times: 1:55:13.5
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hononegah 30 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:44:25.2
2 Belvidere North 43 1 2 11 12 17 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.0
3 Boylan 78 13 14 15 16 20 21 22
Top 5 Times: 1:50:03.7
4 Freeport 135 3 24 28 37 43 45
Top 5 Times: 2:03:13.9
5 Auburn 143 23 25 26 29 40 42
Top 5 Times: 2:03:46.2
6 East 156 27 30 31 33 35 36
Top 5 Times: 2:06:29.5
7 Jefferson 184 32 34 38 39 41 44
Top 5 Times: 2:13:19.6
Inc. Guilford 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Open Girls
Hononegah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:48:13.8 Average Time: 21:38.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Katie Johnston 9 1 1 20:57.5 20:57.5 0:00.0
2 330 Rebekah Ramos 12 2 3 21:23.7 42:21.2 0:26.2
3 341 Kelsey Peshek 11 3 6 21:37.9 1:03:59.1 0:40.4
4 335 Jessica Comstock 11 4 10 22:05.8 1:26:04.9 1:08.3
5 344 Rachel Wishop 11 5 15 22:08.8 1:48:13.8 1:11.3
6 348 Emily Hawley 10 6 21 22:13.7 2:10:27.6 1:16.2
7 350 Jenna Leuzinger 10 7 28 22:14.7 2:32:42.3 1:17.2
8 356 Brooke Gardner 9 More Than 7 22:16.1 2:54:58.4 1:18.6
9 325 Hannah Bjerke 12 More Than 7 23:01.8 3:18:00.3 2:04.3
10 342 Jodi Rhines 11 More Than 7 23:08.1 3:41:08.5 2:10.6
11 343 Jordan Schroeder 11 More Than 7 23:10.3 4:04:18.8 2:12.8
12 339 Amanda Juhlin 11 More Than 7 23:14.7 4:27:33.6 2:17.2
13 347 Torrey DePersia 10 More Than 7 23:23.8 4:50:57.4 2:26.3
14 327 Claire Gorham 12 More Than 7 23:47.1 5:14:44.5 2:49.6
15 352 Hailey VandenBranden 10 More Than 7 23:49.6 5:38:34.2 2:52.1
16 353 Hannah VandenBranden 10 More Than 7 23:49.7 6:02:23.9 2:52.2
17 334 Cassidy Brandt 11 More Than 7 23:51.5 6:26:15.5 2:54.0
18 323 Marissa Adams 12 More Than 7 23:56.0 6:50:11.5 2:58.5
19 359 Alison Lawrence 9 More Than 7 24:04.4 7:14:15.9 3:06.9
20 329 Kelly Laird 12 More Than 7 25:06.6 7:39:22.6 4:09.1
21 337 Greta Gardner 11 More Than 7 25:40.9 8:05:03.5 4:43.4
22 358 Meghan Juhlin 9 More Than 7 25:41.6 8:30:45.2 4:44.1
23 351 Emily Schieda 10 More Than 7 27:12.0 8:57:57.2 6:14.5
Boylan Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:54:54.7 Average Time: 22:58.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 Julienne Caliston 11 8 8 22:36.5 22:36.5 0:00.0
2 123 Elise Austin 12 9 17 22:40.3 45:16.8 0:03.7
3 150 Giovanna DiTullio 9 10 27 22:46.9 1:08:03.8 0:10.3
4 140 Jessica Hindenburg 10 11 38 23:16.7 1:31:20.5 0:40.1
5 133 Erika Sreenan 12 13 51 23:34.2 1:54:54.7 0:57.6
6 132 cora Siebert 12 17 68 24:20.2 2:19:14.9 1:43.6
7 128 Ashley Gomel 12 18 86 24:29.1 2:43:44.1 1:52.5
8 125 Megan Coady 12 More Than 7 24:48.3 3:08:32.4 2:11.7
9 147 Mary Valentine 10 More Than 7 24:58.4 3:33:30.8 2:21.8
10 146 Margaret Syzmanski 10 More Than 7 25:04.7 3:58:35.6 2:28.1
11 154 Sarah Sentovich 9 More Than 7 25:13.1 4:23:48.7 2:36.5
12 130 Jessica Horgan 12 More Than 7 25:16.0 4:49:04.7 2:39.4
13 138 Siena Oliveri 11 More Than 7 26:25.8 5:15:30.5 3:49.2
14 131 Annie Lynch 12 More Than 7 28:55.2 5:44:25.8 6:18.6
Belvidere North Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 2:00:51.6 Average Time: 24:10.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 78 Sarah Teagardin 12 12 12 23:27.7 23:27.7 0:00.0
2 90 Molly Carrick 9 14 26 23:45.7 47:13.4 0:18.0
3 80 Payton Lindsay 11 15 41 24:02.8 1:11:16.2 0:35.1
4 88 Alondra Torres 10 16 57 24:04.0 1:35:20.3 0:36.3
5 71 Jada Casis 12 20 77 25:31.3 2:00:51.6 2:03.6
6 82 Alyssa Olson 11 21 98 25:57.1 2:26:48.8 2:29.4
7 92 Lucy Pawlitz 9 22 120 27:26.1 2:54:14.9 3:58.4
8 93 Lisa Pilkinton 9 More Than 7 28:39.1 3:22:54.0 5:11.4
East Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 2:27:00.8 Average Time: 29:24.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Abigail Torres 10 19 19 24:55.3 24:55.3 0:00.0
2 192 Janae Basnight 10 23 42 29:17.4 54:12.7 4:22.0
3 198 Evelyn Soto 10 24 66 29:20.6 1:23:33.3 4:25.2
4 203 Julianna Clutter 9 25 91 29:30.7 1:53:04.0 4:35.3
5 204 Melinda Fisher 9 26 117 33:56.7 2:27:00.8 9:01.3
6 202 Christina Clark 9 27 144 34:57.6 3:01:58.5 10:02.3
7 184 Giovanna Alvoredo 12 28 172 35:03.8 3:37:02.4 10:08.5
Auburn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 Fricks Deleasha 12 Less Than 5 31:56.8 31:56.8 0:00.0
2 9 Calgaro Emily 10 Less Than 5 32:02.5 1:03:59.3 0:05.7
Belvidere Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Kimberly Rico 9 Less Than 5 24:09.0 24:09.0 0:00.0
2 39 Jessica Ochoa 9 Less Than 5 25:04.1 49:13.1 0:55.0
3 34 Natalie Ozartun 10 Less Than 5 32:57.2 1:22:10.3 8:48.1
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Open Boys
Boylan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 129 Emily Hoffman 12 Less Than 5 24:59.5 24:59.5 0:00.0
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Belvidere North Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:32:54.7 Average Time: 18:34.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 81 Jenna Lutzow 11 2 2 17:19.2 17:19.2 0:00.0
2 83 Sabrina Elder 10 4 6 18:29.1 35:48.3 1:09.8
3 86 Mia Rodriguez 10 6 12 18:48.9 54:37.3 1:29.6
4 76 Stephanie Robles 12 8 20 18:59.8 1:13:37.1 1:40.5
5 89 Remy Bice 9 10 30 19:17.6 1:32:54.7 1:58.3
6 91 Brinley Hefty 9 14 44 19:40.3 1:52:35.1 2:21.0
7 94 Chelsey Recendez 9 15 59 19:41.7 2:12:16.8 2:22.4
Hononegah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.3 Average Time: 19:26.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 355 Taylor Frommer 9 7 7 18:55.5 18:55.5 0:00.0
2 333 Kimmie Zepeda 12 11 18 19:17.6 38:13.1 0:22.1
3 360 Alicia Repka 9 12 30 19:24.1 57:37.2 0:28.6
4 349 Maddy Kovarik 10 16 46 19:46.0 1:17:23.3 0:50.5
5 362 Jordan Tresemer 9 17 63 19:50.0 1:37:13.3 0:54.5
6 324 Nicky Althoff 12 18 81 19:51.5 1:57:04.9 0:56.0
7 328 Brianna Kloster 12 24 105 20:18.6 2:17:23.6 1:23.1
Boylan Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:35:37.9 Average Time: 19:07.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 134 Delaney Appino 11 1 1 17:12.0 17:12.0 0:00.0
2 144 Grace McLaughlin 10 3 4 17:46.5 34:58.6 0:34.4
3 141 Emily Horgan 10 9 13 19:08.6 54:07.2 1:56.5
4 127 Abby Ferguson 12 26 39 20:43.6 1:14:50.8 3:31.5
5 137 Rachel Krein 11 29 68 20:47.1 1:35:37.9 3:35.0
6 143 Lily Johnston 10 30 98 20:47.6 1:56:25.6 3:35.5
7 136 Ellen Fey 11 32 130 20:51.2 2:17:16.8 3:39.1
Freeport Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:40:10.3 Average Time: 20:02.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 249 Grabiela Rodriguez 9 19 19 19:55.5 19:55.5 0:00.0
2 250 Sophia Wilks 9 20 39 19:59.5 39:55.1 0:03.9
3 240 Cassidy Grunewald 10 21 60 20:03.9 59:59.1 0:08.4
4 242 Allison Kundert 10 22 82 20:04.3 1:20:03.4 0:08.7
5 244 Kyla Wilcox 10 23 105 20:06.8 1:40:10.3 0:11.2
6 241 Cassie Hood 10 27 132 20:45.0 2:00:55.3 0:49.4
7 237 Kamryn Czsyz 11 46 178 22:17.3 2:23:12.7 2:21.8
Harlem Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:45:35.2 Average Time: 21:07.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Rachel Huwe 12 5 5 18:40.2 18:40.2 0:00.0
2 304 Miranda Dooley 9 34 39 21:00.5 39:40.8 2:20.2
3 303 Ingrid Alcala 9 40 79 21:46.1 1:01:27.0 3:05.8
4 301 Marysa Kiely 10 42 121 22:00.7 1:23:27.7 3:20.4
5 295 Skyler Russo-Perry 12 44 165 22:07.4 1:45:35.2 3:27.1
6 300 Miranda Johnson 10 56 221 23:56.7 2:09:32.0 5:16.5
7 299 Amber Fagerstrom 10 59 280 24:34.8 2:34:06.8 5:54.5
Auburn Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:46:33.7 Average Time: 21:18.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 8 Maculan Elle 10 13 13 19:33.4 19:33.4 0:00.0
2 13 Korkmaz Allison 9 37 50 21:22.1 40:55.6 1:48.7
3 2 Valentine Emily 12 39 89 21:40.2 1:02:35.9 2:06.8
4 5 Reece Bailee 11 41 130 21:53.6 1:24:29.5 2:20.1
5 16 Meza Valeria 9 43 173 22:04.1 1:46:33.7 2:30.7
6 4 Cooper Phoebe 12 48 221 22:54.3 2:09:28.0 3:20.8
7 14 Debrueler Gabby 9 52 273 23:20.4 2:32:48.5 3:46.9
Belvidere Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:52:03.8 Average Time: 22:24.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 41 Emma Salley 9 25 25 20:32.1 20:32.1 0:00.0
2 38 Alliyah Lebensorger 9 28 53 20:46.6 41:18.7 0:14.4
3 29 Kathryn Beard 11 45 98 22:15.3 1:03:34.1 1:43.2
4 30 Amalia Garcia 11 51 149 23:08.7 1:26:42.9 2:36.5
5 33 Jackie Huizar 10 61 210 25:20.9 1:52:03.8 4:48.8
Guilford Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.1 Average Time: 22:35.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 Megan Gilfillan 9 31 31 20:47.7 20:47.7 0:00.0
2 277 Mackenzie Pass 10 38 69 21:27.6 42:15.4 0:39.8
3 276 Hannah Linhart 10 47 116 22:22.0 1:04:37.4 1:34.2
4 274 Mariah Vega 11 55 171 23:32.5 1:28:10.0 2:44.8
5 272 Chloe Rotert 11 60 231 24:48.1 1:52:58.1 4:00.3
6 273 Madison Vega 11 62 293 26:29.3 2:19:27.5 5:41.5
Jefferson Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:56:22.0 Average Time: 23:16.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Madysen Nardi 12 33 33 20:57.4 20:57.4 0:00.0
2 417 Wynter Nardi 12 36 69 21:21.3 42:18.7 0:23.9
3 424 Linda Mora 11 53 122 23:26.1 1:05:44.9 2:28.7
4 431 Kira Riedesel 9 57 179 24:06.4 1:29:51.4 3:09.0
5 425 Marilyn Caron 10 63 242 26:30.5 1:56:22.0 5:33.1
East Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:55:13.5 Average Time: 23:02.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Gabriela Torres 12 35 35 21:16.2 21:16.2 0:00.0
2 193 Adriana Flores 10 49 84 23:04.2 44:20.5 1:48.0
3 205 Caroline Mickle 9 50 134 23:06.6 1:07:27.1 1:50.4
4 195 Morgan Pease 10 54 188 23:29.6 1:30:56.7 2:13.4
5 196 Vanessa Robles 10 58 246 24:16.7 1:55:13.5 3:00.5
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Junior Varsity Girls
Hononegah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:44:25.2 Average Time: 20:53.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 346 Kameron Ali 10 4 4 20:37.4 20:37.4 0:00.0
2 338 Abby Ginn 11 5 9 20:51.7 41:29.1 0:14.2
3 336 Samantha Delgado 11 6 15 20:55.9 1:02:25.0 0:18.4
4 361 Kaela Stewart 9 7 22 20:58.8 1:23:23.9 0:21.4
5 340 Katrina Meyers 11 8 30 21:01.2 1:44:25.2 0:23.7
6 331 Brianna Tresemer 12 9 39 21:01.7 2:05:26.9 0:24.3
7 354 Bella Warneke 10 10 49 21:01.7 2:26:28.7 0:24.3
Belvidere North Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:46:19.0 Average Time: 21:15.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Jennifer Lemke 12 1 1 20:32.2 20:32.2 0:00.0
2 84 Natali Monaghan 10 2 3 20:34.8 41:07.0 0:02.6
3 72 Rose Degner 12 11 14 21:10.6 1:02:17.6 0:38.3
4 79 Thai Casis 11 12 26 21:25.8 1:23:43.5 0:53.6
5 75 Alicia Pecora 12 17 43 22:35.5 1:46:19.0 2:03.2
6 74 Elana Menge 12 18 61 22:37.2 2:08:56.3 2:05.0
7 77 Emily Teagardin 12 19 80 22:45.0 2:31:41.3 2:12.8
Boylan Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:50:03.7 Average Time: 22:00.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Lindsey Zimmerman 10 13 13 21:42.2 21:42.2 0:00.0
2 124 Haley Beck 12 14 27 21:47.6 43:29.9 0:05.3
3 152 Lauren Kelly 9 15 42 21:48.5 1:05:18.4 0:06.2
4 145 Jane Reesor 10 16 58 21:50.7 1:27:09.2 0:08.4
5 126 Clare Coyle 12 20 78 22:54.4 1:50:03.7 1:12.1
6 142 Kelsey Hughes 10 21 99 22:57.2 2:13:00.9 1:15.0
7 153 Stephanie Sankaran 9 22 121 23:28.8 2:36:29.8 1:46.5
Freeport Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 2:03:13.9 Average Time: 24:38.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 248 Ana Rodriguez 9 3 3 20:36.8 20:36.8 0:00.0
2 247 Jenny Lincoln 9 24 27 23:47.5 44:24.4 3:10.7
3 246 Makayla Haight 9 28 55 23:57.6 1:08:22.0 3:20.7
4 245 Dezi Brooks 9 37 92 26:03.5 1:34:25.5 5:26.6
5 243 Sydney Pearson 10 43 135 28:48.3 2:03:13.9 8:11.4
6 239 Mariah Endress 10 45 180 32:28.5 2:35:42.4 11:51.6
Auburn Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 2:03:46.2 Average Time: 24:45.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 7 Ditsch Emily 11 23 23 23:41.6 23:41.6 0:00.0
2 12 Meza Alicia 9 25 48 23:51.8 47:33.5 0:10.1
3 10 Sales Esther 10 26 74 23:55.6 1:11:29.1 0:13.9
4 11 Minneyfield Faith 10 29 103 24:10.8 1:35:39.9 0:29.1
5 6 Alexander Chloe 11 40 143 28:06.2 2:03:46.2 4:24.6
6 3 Virgin Laketa 12 42 185 28:21.6 2:32:07.8 4:39.9
East Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 2:06:29.5 Average Time: 25:17.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Lexi Smith 9 27 27 23:56.3 23:56.3 0:00.0
2 190 Ivana Grdan 11 30 57 25:32.6 49:28.9 1:36.3
3 197 Itzayana Rodriguez 10 31 88 25:36.4 1:15:05.3 1:40.1
4 187 Patricia Rivera 12 33 121 25:40.5 1:40:45.9 1:44.2
5 200 Kaitlyn Becker 9 35 156 25:43.6 2:06:29.5 1:47.3
6 201 Halee Bergstrom 9 36 192 26:03.1 2:32:32.6 2:06.8
Jefferson Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 2:13:19.6 Average Time: 26:39.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Ana Plankenhorn 10 32 32 25:39.7 25:39.7 0:00.0
2 429 Allison Upchurch 10 34 66 25:42.9 51:22.6 0:03.1
3 415 Jakeline Martinez 12 38 104 26:46.4 1:18:09.1 1:06.7
4 420 Kara Walter 12 39 143 26:55.3 1:45:04.5 1:15.5
5 432 Natalie Upchurch 9 41 184 28:15.1 2:13:19.6 2:35.4
6 421 Veronica Lawson 11 44 228 29:11.9 2:42:31.6 3:32.1
Guilford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 275 Morgan Currier 10 Less Than 5 27:09.4 27:09.4 0:00.0
2 269 Briseda Cardona 11 Less Than 5 31:46.2 58:55.6 4:36.8
3 270 Gloria Garcia 11 Less Than 5 31:47.0 1:30:42.7 4:37.6
4 266 Rose Ptak 12 Less Than 5 33:05.5 2:03:48.2 5:56.0