Wildcat Middle School X-C Meet-Girls - 9-20-2018
September 20, 2018
Rockford Road Runners
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Varsity - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Elementary - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Elementary - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Elementary - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity
All Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 582 Michelle Perez SMMS 13:24.1 4:28/K
2 2 555 Ekaterina Dmitrieva Marshall 13:36.0 4:32/K
3 3 577 Jordan Johnston SMMS 13:43.4 4:34/K
4 4 504 Madison Harmsen Eisenhower 14:01.8 4:40/K
5 5 501 Lena Andrews Eisenhower 14:12.9 4:44/K
6 6 506 Hanna Holmes Eisenhower 14:16.1 4:45/K
7 7 561 Molly Ryan Marshall 14:33.5 4:51/K
8 8 580 Emma Matrick SMMS 14:37.1 4:52/K
9 9 524 Jor'ae Beaver Rockford Christian 14:44.9 4:55/K
10 10 556 Mikayla Durkin Marshall 14:51.7 4:57/K
11 11 509 Sofi Teske Eisenhower 14:52.4 4:57/K
12 12 560 Urusula Koch Marshall 14:59.4 5:00/K
13 13 584 Isabella Trout SMMS 15:15.3 5:05/K
14 14 558 Lily Jarrett Marshall 15:18.3 5:06/K
15 15 563 Jenna Yakey Marshall 15:19.4 5:06/K
16 16 573 Sophia Balsley SMMS 15:22.7 5:07/K
17 17 505 Ella Hill Eisenhower 15:28.1 5:09/K
18 18 526 Paige Giardina Rockford Christian 15:58.6 5:19/K
19 19 562 Sydney Turner Marshall 16:18.4 5:26/K
20 (> 7) 557 Gabrielle Foreman Marshall 16:44.4 5:35/K
21 20 576 Ella Johnson SMMS 16:47.3 5:36/K
22 21 585 Ava Truitt SMMS 16:48.7 5:36/K
23 22 541 Taelor Paulson Harlem 16:50.3 5:37/K
24 (> 7) 574 Skylar Geary SMMS 16:51.0 5:37/K
25 (> 7) 554 Sarah Battaglia Marshall 16:52.2 5:37/K
26 23 540 Lauren Johnson Harlem 16:56.8 5:39/K
27 24 528 Elizabeth Hulsebus Rockford Christian 16:59.8 5:40/K
28 (> 7) 586 Kayla Tubbs SMMS 17:01.3 5:40/K
29 25 507 Kaite Jensen Eisenhower 17:06.9 5:42/K
30 (> 7) 581 Maddelin Matrick SMMS 17:08.3 5:43/K
31 26 508 Abby Larson Eisenhower 17:09.0 5:43/K
32 27 605 Marisa Digiacomo Rockford Christian 17:31.9 5:50/K
33 28 529 Tea' Salyer Rockford Christian 17:34.2 5:51/K
34 29 539 Madison Hawn Harlem 17:59.8 6:00/K
35 (> 7) 502 Tessa Andrews Eisenhower 18:14.5 6:05/K
36 (< 5) 597 Brianna Torres Rockford Lutheran 18:22.2 6:07/K
37 (> 7) 503 Kaiya Durso Eisenhower 18:31.3 6:10/K
38 30 542 Katie Penning Harlem 18:35.2 6:12/K
39 31 543 Delaney Rogers Harlem 18:37.5 6:12/K
40 32 537 Maddie Clark Harlem 18:45.5 6:15/K
41 33 525 Marin Carlini Rockford Christian 21:07.1 7:02/K
42 34 523 Brianna Bauer-Fulton Rockford Christian 21:29.3 7:10/K
43 (< 5) 601 Hogan Autumn RESA 21:43.1 7:14/K
44 (< 5) 519 Janaya Handley West 22:16.6 7:25/K
45 (< 5) 604 Watkins Peyton RESA 22:26.4 7:29/K
46 (> 7) 527 Erika Hawkinson Rockford Christian 23:56.3 7:59/K
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV
All Teams
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 47 Elise Weber Marshall 15:37.2 5:12/K
2 2 28 Alejandra Gonzalez Flinn 15:53.1 5:18/K
3 3 48 Kristin Wuori Marshall 16:32.3 5:31/K
4 4 31 Fallon Perry Flinn 16:42.7 5:34/K
5 5 27 Annika Brown Flinn 16:46.4 5:35/K
6 6 41 Kassie Carpenter Marshall 16:51.5 5:37/K
7 7 45 Ella Roxworthy Marshall 16:55.4 5:38/K
8 8 42 Madeline Fulbright Marshall 17:03.7 5:41/K
9 9 43 Kristina Puzin Marshall 17:07.5 5:42/K
10 10 32 Evelyn Trejo Flinn 17:31.5 5:50/K
11 11 471 Samara Norton Eisenhower 18:34.0 6:11/K
12 12 392 Abby Branyan Eisenhower 18:54.3 6:18/K
13 13 408 Sofia Kolkey Eisenhower 19:10.7 6:23/K
14 (< 5) 489 Mykayla Shaw West 19:30.0 6:30/K
15 14 46 Lily Siegal Marshall 19:42.9 6:34/K
16 (< 5) 500 Kaitlyn Toepfer Harlem 19:49.3 6:36/K
17 (< 5) 497 Emilia Garcia Harlem 20:17.5 6:46/K
18 15 25 Maure'ajah Adams Flinn 20:22.7 6:47/K
19 (< 5) 64 Miykiah Jones Galapagos 20:28.6 6:49/K
20 16 472 Savannah Schmidt Eisenhower 20:35.7 6:52/K
21 17 63 Cielo Runte Lincoln 20:39.4 6:53/K
22 18 470 Makayla Mullins Eisenhower 20:40.1 6:53/K
23 19 69 Paige Camady SMMS 20:55.3 6:58/K
24 20 75 Elysia Waugh SMMS 21:00.3 7:00/K
25 21 61 Marhzani Lambert Lincoln 21:08.3 7:03/K
26 22 74 Natalie Lyman SMMS 21:17.5 7:06/K
27 23 72 Sophia Hoyer SMMS 21:28.4 7:09/K
28 24 401 Ja'lin Craigs-Ingram Eisenhower 21:33.2 7:11/K
29 (< 5) 485 Elizabeth Galindo West 22:23.6 7:28/K
30 (< 5) 98 Aden Lewis Kennedy 22:37.9 7:32/K
31 (< 5) 100 Angelina Underhill Kennedy 22:38.6 7:33/K
32 (< 5) 496 Cassie Claeyssen Harlem 23:05.3 7:42/K
33 (< 5) 498 Ariana LeVoy Harlem 23:12.0 7:44/K
34 25 70 Madilyn Giese SMMS 23:12.8 7:44/K
35 26 73 Braylee Joyner SMMS 23:13.8 7:44/K
36 27 62 Marionique Lambert Lincoln 23:28.7 7:49/K
37 28 26 Madison Anderson Flinn 23:33.3 7:51/K
38 29 29 Aubrey Groff Flinn 23:37.9 7:52/K
39 30 91 Sanaa Williams Eisenhower 23:41.6 7:54/K
40 31 58 Sophia Black Lincoln 23:53.6 7:58/K
41 (> 7) 44 Sophia Rimorin Marshall 23:58.1 7:59/K
42 (< 5) 97 Majaylin Gay Kennedy 24:02.5 8:01/K
43 (< 5) 99 Cherish Walker Kennedy 24:06.8 8:02/K
44 (< 5) 486 Eva Gomez West 24:45.9 8:15/K
45 (< 5) 487 Mary Henderson West 24:47.4 8:16/K
46 32 60 Ni-Jaya Ellis Lincoln 24:48.7 8:16/K
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity
All Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 SMMS 41 1 3 8 13 16 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:12:22.8
2 Eisenhower 43 4 5 6 11 17 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:12:51.5
3 Marshall 45 2 7 10 12 14 15 19
Top 5 Times: 1:13:19.0
4 Rockford Christian 106 9 18 24 27 28 33 34
Top 5 Times: 1:22:49.5
5 Harlem 135 22 23 29 30 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:28:59.8
Inc. RESA 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Rockford Lutheran 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
JV
All Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Marshall 25 1 3 6 7 8 9 14
Top 5 Times: 1:23:00.3
2 Flinn 36 2 4 5 10 15 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:27:16.6
3 Eisenhower 70 11 12 13 16 18 24 30
Top 5 Times: 1:37:55.0
4 SMMS 109 19 20 22 23 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:47:54.5
5 Lincoln 128 17 21 27 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:53:58.9
Inc. Kennedy 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Galapagos 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Harlem 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity
All Teams
SMMS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:12:22.8 Average Time: 14:28.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 582 Michelle Perez 1 1 13:24.1 13:24.1 0:00.0
2 577 Jordan Johnston 3 4 13:43.4 27:07.5 0:19.3
3 580 Emma Matrick 8 12 14:37.1 41:44.7 1:13.0
4 584 Isabella Trout 13 25 15:15.3 57:00.0 1:51.2
5 573 Sophia Balsley 16 41 15:22.7 1:12:22.8 1:58.6
6 576 Ella Johnson 20 61 16:47.3 1:29:10.1 3:23.2
7 585 Ava Truitt 21 82 16:48.7 1:45:58.8 3:24.5
8 574 Skylar Geary More Than 7 16:51.0 2:02:49.9 3:26.9
9 586 Kayla Tubbs More Than 7 17:01.3 2:19:51.2 3:37.2
10 581 Maddelin Matrick More Than 7 17:08.3 2:36:59.5 3:44.2
Eisenhower Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:12:51.5 Average Time: 14:34.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 504 Madison Harmsen 4 4 14:01.8 14:01.8 0:37.7
2 501 Lena Andrews 5 9 14:12.9 28:14.8 0:48.8
3 506 Hanna Holmes 6 15 14:16.1 42:30.9 0:51.9
4 509 Sofi Teske 11 26 14:52.4 57:23.4 1:28.3
5 505 Ella Hill 17 43 15:28.1 1:12:51.5 2:04.0
6 507 Kaite Jensen 25 68 17:06.9 1:29:58.4 3:42.7
7 508 Abby Larson 26 94 17:09.0 1:47:07.5 3:44.9
8 502 Tessa Andrews More Than 7 18:14.5 2:05:22.1 4:50.4
9 503 Kaiya Durso More Than 7 18:31.3 2:23:53.4 5:07.2
Marshall Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:13:19.0 Average Time: 14:39.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Ekaterina Dmitrieva 2 2 13:36.0 13:36.0 0:11.8
2 561 Molly Ryan 7 9 14:33.5 28:09.5 1:09.3
3 556 Mikayla Durkin 10 19 14:51.7 43:01.2 1:27.6
4 560 Urusula Koch 12 31 14:59.4 58:00.7 1:35.3
5 558 Lily Jarrett 14 45 15:18.3 1:13:19.0 1:54.1
6 563 Jenna Yakey 15 60 15:19.4 1:28:38.5 1:55.3
7 562 Sydney Turner 19 79 16:18.4 1:44:56.9 2:54.3
8 557 Gabrielle Foreman More Than 7 16:44.4 2:01:41.4 3:20.3
9 554 Sarah Battaglia More Than 7 16:52.2 2:18:33.6 3:28.1
Rockford Christian Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:22:49.5 Average Time: 16:33.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 524 Jor'ae Beaver 9 9 14:44.9 14:44.9 1:20.7
2 526 Paige Giardina 18 27 15:58.6 30:43.5 2:34.4
3 528 Elizabeth Hulsebus 24 51 16:59.8 47:43.4 3:35.7
4 605 Marisa Digiacomo 27 78 17:31.9 1:05:15.3 4:07.8
5 529 Tea' Salyer 28 106 17:34.2 1:22:49.5 4:10.0
6 525 Marin Carlini 33 139 21:07.1 1:43:56.7 7:43.0
7 523 Brianna Bauer-Fulton 34 173 21:29.3 2:05:26.0 8:05.2
8 527 Erika Hawkinson More Than 7 23:56.3 2:29:22.3 10:32.1
Harlem Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:28:59.8 Average Time: 17:47.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 541 Taelor Paulson 22 22 16:50.3 16:50.3 3:26.2
2 540 Lauren Johnson 23 45 16:56.8 33:47.1 3:32.6
3 539 Madison Hawn 29 74 17:59.8 51:47.0 4:35.6
4 542 Katie Penning 30 104 18:35.2 1:10:22.2 5:11.1
5 543 Delaney Rogers 31 135 18:37.5 1:28:59.8 5:13.4
6 537 Maddie Clark 32 167 18:45.5 1:47:45.4 5:21.4
RESA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 601 Hogan Autumn Less Than 5 21:43.1 21:43.1 8:19.0
2 604 Watkins Peyton Less Than 5 22:26.4 44:09.6 9:02.3
West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 519 Janaya Handley Less Than 5 22:16.6 22:16.6 8:52.5
Rockford Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 597 Brianna Torres Less Than 5 18:22.2 18:22.2 4:58.1
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
JV
All Teams
Marshall Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:23:00.3 Average Time: 16:36.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 47 Elise Weber 1 1 15:37.2 15:37.2 1:34.8
2 48 Kristin Wuori 3 4 16:32.3 32:09.5 2:30.0
3 41 Kassie Carpenter 6 10 16:51.5 49:01.1 2:49.2
4 45 Ella Roxworthy 7 17 16:55.4 1:05:56.6 2:53.1
5 42 Madeline Fulbright 8 25 17:03.7 1:23:00.3 3:01.3
6 43 Kristina Puzin 9 34 17:07.5 1:40:07.8 3:05.1
7 46 Lily Siegal 14 48 19:42.9 1:59:50.8 5:40.6
8 44 Sophia Rimorin More Than 7 23:58.1 2:23:48.9 9:55.7
Flinn Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:27:16.6 Average Time: 17:27.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 28 Alejandra Gonzalez 2 2 15:53.1 15:53.1 1:50.7
2 31 Fallon Perry 4 6 16:42.7 32:35.8 2:40.4
3 27 Annika Brown 5 11 16:46.4 49:22.3 2:44.1
4 32 Evelyn Trejo 10 21 17:31.5 1:06:53.8 3:29.1
5 25 Maure'ajah Adams 15 36 20:22.7 1:27:16.6 6:20.4
6 26 Madison Anderson 28 64 23:33.3 1:50:49.9 9:31.0
7 29 Aubrey Groff 29 93 23:37.9 2:14:27.9 9:35.6
Eisenhower Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:37:55.0 Average Time: 19:35.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 471 Samara Norton 11 11 18:34.0 18:34.0 4:31.7
2 392 Abby Branyan 12 23 18:54.3 37:28.4 4:52.0
3 408 Sofia Kolkey 13 36 19:10.7 56:39.1 5:08.3
4 472 Savannah Schmidt 16 52 20:35.7 1:17:14.8 6:33.3
5 470 Makayla Mullins 18 70 20:40.1 1:37:55.0 6:37.7
6 401 Ja'lin Craigs-Ingram 24 94 21:33.2 1:59:28.2 7:30.9
7 91 Sanaa Williams 30 124 23:41.6 2:23:09.9 9:39.3
SMMS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:47:54.5 Average Time: 21:34.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 69 Paige Camady 19 19 20:55.3 20:55.3 6:52.9
2 75 Elysia Waugh 20 39 21:00.3 41:55.6 6:57.9
3 74 Natalie Lyman 22 61 21:17.5 1:03:13.2 7:15.2
4 72 Sophia Hoyer 23 84 21:28.4 1:24:41.6 7:26.0
5 70 Madilyn Giese 25 109 23:12.8 1:47:54.5 9:10.4
6 73 Braylee Joyner 26 135 23:13.8 2:11:08.3 9:11.4
Lincoln Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:53:58.9 Average Time: 22:47.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 63 Cielo Runte 17 17 20:39.4 20:39.4 6:37.0
2 61 Marhzani Lambert 21 38 21:08.3 41:47.7 7:05.9
3 62 Marionique Lambert 27 65 23:28.7 1:05:16.4 9:26.3
4 58 Sophia Black 31 96 23:53.6 1:29:10.1 9:51.3
5 60 Ni-Jaya Ellis 32 128 24:48.7 1:53:58.9 10:46.4
Kennedy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 98 Aden Lewis Less Than 5 22:37.9 22:37.9 8:35.5
2 100 Angelina Underhill Less Than 5 22:38.6 45:16.5 8:36.3
3 97 Majaylin Gay Less Than 5 24:02.5 1:09:19.1 10:00.2
4 99 Cherish Walker Less Than 5 24:06.8 1:33:25.9 10:04.4
West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 489 Mykayla Shaw Less Than 5 19:30.0 19:30.0 5:27.7
2 485 Elizabeth Galindo Less Than 5 22:23.6 41:53.7 8:21.2
3 486 Eva Gomez Less Than 5 24:45.9 1:06:39.6 10:43.6
4 487 Mary Henderson Less Than 5 24:47.4 1:31:27.1 10:45.0
Galapagos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Miykiah Jones Less Than 5 20:28.6 20:28.6 6:26.3
Harlem Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 500 Kaitlyn Toepfer Less Than 5 19:49.3 19:49.3 5:47.0
2 497 Emilia Garcia Less Than 5 20:17.5 40:06.9 6:15.2
3 496 Cassie Claeyssen Less Than 5 23:05.3 1:03:12.2 9:03.0
4 498 Ariana LeVoy Less Than 5 23:12.0 1:26:24.3 9:09.7