2018 Wildcat Youth Cross Country Meet
October 24, 2018
Results By Rockford Road Runners, Inc.
Table of Contents
Finish List - Boys - Primary Boys
Finish List - Boys - Bantam Boys
Finish List - Boys - Midget Boys
Finish List - Boys - Youth 4k
Team Summary - Boys - Primary Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Bantam Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Midget Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Youth 4k
Team Detail - Boys - Primary Boys
Team Detail - Boys - Bantam Boys
Team Detail - Boys - Midget Boys
Team Detail - Boys - Youth 4k
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Primary Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 918 Joseph McKillop Accelerators 5:53.2 3:55/K
2 2 917 Jacob McKillop Accelerators 5:55.1 3:57/K
3 3 776 Martin Hernandez Belvidere Tornados 6:07.7 4:05/K
4 4 786 Jason Koziol Belvidere Tornados 6:12.0 4:08/K
5 5 699 Marcos Quinones Elgin Sharks 6:31.2 4:21/K
6 6 912 Diego Juarez Accelerators 6:45.9 4:30/K
7 7 908 Charlie Datz Accelerators 6:54.2 4:36/K
8 8 929 Joshua Schadt Accelerators 6:55.9 4:37/K
9 9 790 Trent Lebensorger Belvidere Tornados 7:02.4 4:41/K
10 10 772 Colton Engstrom Belvidere Tornados 7:04.6 4:43/K
11 (< 5) 633 Richard Picasso Elgin Road Warriors 7:07.2 4:45/K
12 11 782 Kyle Koehne Belvidere Tornados 7:13.0 4:49/K
13 12 797 Vincent Schanna Belvidere Tornados 7:20.3 4:53/K
14 13 920 Noah McKillop Accelerators 7:21.0 4:54/K
15 14 612 Isaac Guzman Elgin Sharks 7:28.2 4:59/K
16 15 682 Owen Canham Elgin Sharks 7:32.0 5:01/K
17 (< 5) 868 Connor Teunissen unattached 7:37.0 5:05/K
18 16 693 Josue Martinez Elgin Sharks 7:40.6 5:07/K
19 17 826 Brayden Fleming Wildcats 7:44.8 5:09/K
20 18 701 Jacob Vences Elgin Sharks 7:46.5 5:11/K
21 19 850 JJ Wright Wildcats 7:47.1 5:11/K
22 20 773 Layne Freund Belvidere Tornados 7:48.5 5:12/K
23 21 677 Jerico Avendano Elgin Sharks 7:58.1 5:19/K
24 (< 5) 818 Salam Aljabi unattached 8:05.0 5:23/K
25 22 973 Izeyah Guzman Elgin Sharks 8:13.7 5:29/K
26 23 823 Blake Amdal Wildcats 8:15.0 5:30/K
27 24 932 Matthew Spirek Accelerators 8:35.8 5:43/K
28 25 837 Obi Ilochonwu Wildcats 8:49.9 5:53/K
29 26 971 Jonathan Woloszyn Wildcats 8:50.9 5:53/K
30 27 935 Briggs Wagenknecht Accelerators 9:14.4 6:09/K
31 28 700 Alan Ruiz Elgin Sharks 9:20.4 6:13/K
32 29 795 Anthony Schanna Belvidere Tornados 9:49.7 6:33/K
33 (< 5) 617 Declan Pour unattached 12:15.9 8:10/K
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Bantam Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 690 Giancarlo Marin Elgin Sharks 12:59.2 4:20/K
2 2 687 David Dorantes Elgin Sharks 13:10.6 4:23/K
3 (< 5) 976 Jonathan Wardell unattached 13:24.5 4:28/K
4 3 769 Wilson Coryell Belvidere Tornados 13:44.0 4:35/K
5 4 762 Brennan Butt Belvidere Tornados 13:44.6 4:35/K
6 (< 5) 618 Aidan Pour unattached 13:53.5 4:38/K
7 5 777 Adam Hughart Belvidere Tornados 14:01.2 4:40/K
8 6 695 Sabastian Martinez Elgin Sharks 14:04.5 4:41/K
9 7 848 Jacob Wolfe Wildcats 14:07.9 4:42/K
10 8 846 Quinton Richter Wildcats 14:08.8 4:43/K
11 9 681 Nathan Canham Elgin Sharks 14:09.9 4:43/K
12 10 703 Miguel Villarreal Elgin Sharks 14:23.7 4:48/K
13 11 770 Jack Dixon Belvidere Tornados 14:33.5 4:51/K
14 12 766 Giannie Casis Belvidere Tornados 14:37.7 4:52/K
15 13 768 CJ Colver Belvidere Tornados 14:38.8 4:53/K
16 14 765 Tyler Caporaso Belvidere Tornados 14:44.7 4:55/K
17 (< 5) 808 Austin Frederick Lightning 14:48.9 4:56/K
18 (< 5) 814 Aidan Wright Lightning 14:49.6 4:56/K
19 15 835 Emeka Ilochonwu Wildcats 15:07.9 5:02/K
20 (< 5) 805 Jude Covert Lightning 15:08.5 5:03/K
21 16 970 Jonah Woloszyn Wildcats 15:14.7 5:05/K
22 (< 5) 933 Nicholas Spirek Accelerators 15:16.2 5:05/K
23 (< 5) 812 Nicholas Millan Lightning 15:17.2 5:06/K
24 17 767 Austin Clapshaw Belvidere Tornados 15:28.1 5:09/K
25 18 798 Paul Schmidt Belvidere Tornados 15:54.9 5:18/K
26 19 843 Wyatt Olsen Wildcats 15:58.3 5:19/K
27 (< 5) 820 Mohamad Aljabi unattached 16:43.1 5:34/K
28 20 833 Cole Hofmann Wildcats 17:01.6 5:40/K
29 21 774 Angel Garcia Belvidere Tornados 19:28.5 6:29/K
30 (< 5) 639 Chris Blake Elgin Road Warriors 19:37.4 6:32/K
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Midget Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 926 Evan Nosek Accelerators 10:57.6 3:39/K
2 2 787 Jesse Kramer Belvidere Tornados 11:06.7 3:42/K
3 3 922 Noah Moose-Lopez Accelerators 11:43.8 3:54/K
4 4 904 Nathan Brandon Accelerators 12:39.0 4:13/K
5 (< 5) 815 Geoffrey Williams unattached 12:42.3 4:14/K
6 5 791 Jordan Mundy Belvidere Tornados 12:43.2 4:14/K
7 6 691 Arturo Martinez Elgin Sharks 12:44.7 4:15/K
8 7 758 Anthony Avila Belvidere Tornados 12:46.6 4:15/K
9 8 913 Jeffery Lange Accelerators 12:52.1 4:17/K
10 9 760 Caden Bould Belvidere Tornados 12:53.2 4:18/K
11 10 801 Caden Streff Belvidere Tornados 12:54.3 4:18/K
12 (< 5) 809 Jaden Frederick Lightning 12:55.6 4:18/K
13 11 678 Julius Avendano Elgin Sharks 13:33.6 4:31/K
14 (< 5) 869 Hayden Johnson unattached 13:34.4 4:31/K
15 12 778 Davian Islas Belvidere Tornados 13:36.1 4:32/K
16 13 783 Donovan Kowalski Belvidere Tornados 13:37.3 4:32/K
17 14 680 Brenden Canham Elgin Sharks 13:38.2 4:33/K
18 15 925 Kaden Neuhaus Accelerators 13:43.2 4:34/K
19 16 799 Graeme Schulz Belvidere Tornados 13:49.5 4:36/K
20 (< 5) 640 Levi Brockway Elgin Road Warriors 14:29.5 4:50/K
21 (< 5) 963 TJ Swanson HRK Eagles 14:32.2 4:51/K
22 17 794 Zach Rediger Belvidere Tornados 14:33.1 4:51/K
23 18 789 Owen Larson Belvidere Tornados 15:20.3 5:07/K
24 19 694 Roni Martinez Elgin Sharks 16:00.4 5:20/K
25 20 788 Gabe Kroepel Belvidere Tornados 16:42.2 5:34/K
26 (< 5) 717 Charlie Otto Eagles 17:05.4 5:42/K
27 21 784 Travis Kowalski Belvidere Tornados 17:16.7 5:45/K
28 22 702 Ruben Vences Elgin Sharks 17:25.9 5:48/K
29 (< 5) 937 Braden Barry HRK Eagles 19:11.0 6:24/K
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys
Youth 4k
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 816 Jonathon Williams unattached 15:09.1 3:47/K
2 1 931 Jeffery Spirek Accelerators 15:16.2 3:49/K
3 2 930 Maxim Snitko Accelerators 15:23.8 3:51/K
4 3 697 Jael Ortega Elgin Sharks 15:45.6 3:56/K
5 4 906 Connor Chen Accelerators 15:54.2 3:59/K
6 5 844 Samuel Retzer Wildcats 16:20.1 4:05/K
7 6 827 Nino Fulbright Wildcats 16:21.3 4:05/K
8 7 785 Jacob Koziol Belvidere Tornados 16:29.2 4:07/K
9 (< 5) 950 Ken Jacksack HRK Eagles 16:34.6 4:09/K
10 8 688 Kevin Fernandez Elgin Sharks 16:38.8 4:10/K
11 (< 5) 978 Beckham Robbins unattached 16:58.3 4:15/K
12 9 689 Aidan Hurst Elgin Sharks 17:03.3 4:16/K
13 10 927 Andy Nyland Accelerators 17:10.2 4:18/K
14 11 936 Jed Wilson Accelerators 17:11.3 4:18/K
15 12 692 Hernan Martinez Elgin Sharks 17:17.4 4:19/K
16 13 779 Kyle Jensen Belvidere Tornados 17:18.1 4:20/K
17 14 969 Jordan Woloszyn Wildcats 17:20.5 4:20/K
18 15 698 Reynaldo Pozos Elgin Sharks 17:31.6 4:23/K
19 16 968 Joseph Woloszyn Wildcats 17:43.0 4:26/K
20 17 915 Elliot Lechocki Accelerators 17:45.7 4:26/K
21 18 761 Adan Bueno Belvidere Tornados 18:27.7 4:37/K
22 19 685 Alejandro Diaz Elgin Sharks 18:29.4 4:37/K
23 20 757 Alexander Albano Belvidere Tornados 19:13.7 4:48/K
24 21 907 Sam Chen Accelerators 20:57.9 5:14/K
25 22 620 Evan Wick Belvidere Tornados 20:59.2 5:15/K
26 23 832 Eli Hernandez Wildcats 23:02.6 5:46/K
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Primary Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Accelerators 24 1 2 6 7 8 13 24 27
Top 5 Times: 32:24.5
Average Time: 6:28.9
2 Belvidere Tornados 37 3 4 9 10 11 12 20 29
Top 5 Times: 33:39.9
Average Time: 6:44.0
3 Elgin Sharks 68 5 14 15 16 18 21 22 28
Top 5 Times: 36:58.8
Average Time: 7:23.7
4 Wildcats 110 17 19 23 25 26
Top 5 Times: 41:27.9
Average Time: 8:17.5
Inc. Elgin Road Warriors 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. unattached 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Bantam Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Elgin Sharks 28 1 2 6 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:08:48.1
Average Time: 13:45.6
2 Belvidere Tornados 35 3 4 5 11 12 13 14 17 18
Top 5 Times: 1:10:41.1
Average Time: 14:08.2
3 Wildcats 65 7 8 15 16 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:14:37.9
Average Time: 14:55.5
Inc. Elgin Road Warriors 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Lightning 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Accelerators 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. unattached 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Midget Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Accelerators 31 1 3 4 8 15
Top 5 Times: 1:01:55.9
Average Time: 12:23.1
2 Belvidere Tornados 33 2 5 7 9 10 12 13 16 17
Top 5 Times: 1:02:24.1
Average Time: 12:28.8
3 Elgin Sharks 72 6 11 14 19 22
Top 5 Times: 1:13:23.0
Average Time: 14:40.6
Inc. Elgin Road Warriors 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Eagles 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Lightning 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. unattached 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. HRK Eagles 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys
Youth 4k
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Accelerators 28 1 2 4 10 11 17 21
Top 5 Times: 1:20:55.8
Average Time: 16:11.1
2 Elgin Sharks 47 3 8 9 12 15 19
Top 5 Times: 1:24:16.9
Average Time: 16:51.3
3 Wildcats 64 5 6 14 16 23
Top 5 Times: 1:30:47.8
Average Time: 18:09.5
4 Belvidere Tornados 80 7 13 18 20 22
Top 5 Times: 1:32:28.1
Average Time: 18:29.6
Inc. unattached 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. HRK Eagles 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Primary Boys
Accelerators Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 32:24.5 Average Time: 6:28.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Joseph McKillop 1 1 5:53.2 5:53.2 0:00.0
2 917 Jacob McKillop 2 3 5:55.1 11:48.4 0:01.8
3 912 Diego Juarez 6 9 6:45.9 18:34.3 0:52.6
4 908 Charlie Datz 7 16 6:54.2 25:28.5 1:00.9
5 929 Joshua Schadt 8 24 6:55.9 32:24.5 1:02.6
6 920 Noah McKillop 13 37 7:21.0 39:45.6 1:27.8
7 932 Matthew Spirek 24 61 8:35.8 48:21.5 2:42.5
8 935 Briggs Wagenknecht 27 88 9:14.4 57:36.0 3:21.2
Belvidere Tornados Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 33:39.9 Average Time: 6:44.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 776 Martin Hernandez 3 3 6:07.7 6:07.7 0:14.4
2 786 Jason Koziol 4 7 6:12.0 12:19.8 0:18.7
3 790 Trent Lebensorger 9 16 7:02.4 19:22.2 1:09.1
4 772 Colton Engstrom 10 26 7:04.6 26:26.9 1:11.3
5 782 Kyle Koehne 11 37 7:13.0 33:39.9 1:19.7
6 797 Vincent Schanna 12 49 7:20.3 41:00.3 1:27.0
7 773 Layne Freund 20 69 7:48.5 48:48.8 1:55.2
8 795 Anthony Schanna 29 98 9:49.7 58:38.6 3:56.5
Elgin Sharks Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 36:58.8 Average Time: 7:23.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 699 Marcos Quinones 5 5 6:31.2 6:31.2 0:37.9
2 612 Isaac Guzman 14 19 7:28.2 13:59.5 1:34.9
3 682 Owen Canham 15 34 7:32.0 21:31.5 1:38.7
4 693 Josue Martinez 16 50 7:40.6 29:12.2 1:47.3
5 701 Jacob Vences 18 68 7:46.5 36:58.8 1:53.3
6 677 Jerico Avendano 21 89 7:58.1 44:56.9 2:04.8
7 973 Izeyah Guzman 22 111 8:13.7 53:10.6 2:20.4
8 700 Alan Ruiz 28 139 9:20.4 1:02:31.0 3:27.1
Wildcats Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 41:27.9 Average Time: 8:17.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 826 Brayden Fleming 17 17 7:44.8 7:44.8 1:51.5
2 850 JJ Wright 19 36 7:47.1 15:32.0 1:53.8
3 823 Blake Amdal 23 59 8:15.0 23:47.0 2:21.7
4 837 Obi Ilochonwu 25 84 8:49.9 32:36.9 2:56.6
5 971 Jonathan Woloszyn 26 110 8:50.9 41:27.9 2:57.6
Elgin Road Warriors Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 633 Richard Picasso Less Than 5 7:07.2 7:07.2 1:13.9
unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 868 Connor Teunissen Less Than 5 7:37.0 7:37.0 1:43.7
2 818 Salam Aljabi Less Than 5 8:05.0 15:42.1 2:11.7
3 617 Declan Pour Less Than 5 12:15.9 27:58.1 6:22.6
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Bantam Boys
Elgin Sharks Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:08:48.1 Average Time: 13:45.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 690 Giancarlo Marin 1 1 12:59.2 12:59.2 0:00.0
2 687 David Dorantes 2 3 13:10.6 26:09.8 0:11.3
3 695 Sabastian Martinez 6 9 14:04.5 40:14.4 1:05.2
4 681 Nathan Canham 9 18 14:09.9 54:24.3 1:10.6
5 703 Miguel Villarreal 10 28 14:23.7 1:08:48.1 1:24.4
Belvidere Tornados Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:10:41.1 Average Time: 14:08.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 Wilson Coryell 3 3 13:44.0 13:44.0 0:44.7
2 762 Brennan Butt 4 7 13:44.6 27:28.7 0:45.3
3 777 Adam Hughart 5 12 14:01.2 41:29.9 1:01.9
4 770 Jack Dixon 11 23 14:33.5 56:03.4 1:34.2
5 766 Giannie Casis 12 35 14:37.7 1:10:41.1 1:38.4
6 768 CJ Colver 13 48 14:38.8 1:25:20.0 1:39.5
7 765 Tyler Caporaso 14 62 14:44.7 1:40:04.8 1:45.4
8 767 Austin Clapshaw 17 79 15:28.1 1:55:33.0 2:28.9
9 798 Paul Schmidt 18 97 15:54.9 2:11:27.9 2:55.6
10 774 Angel Garcia 21 118 19:28.5 2:30:56.5 6:29.2
Wildcats Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:14:37.9 Average Time: 14:55.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 848 Jacob Wolfe 7 7 14:07.9 14:07.9 1:08.6
2 846 Quinton Richter 8 15 14:08.8 28:16.7 1:09.5
3 835 Emeka Ilochonwu 15 30 15:07.9 43:24.7 2:08.7
4 970 Jonah Woloszyn 16 46 15:14.7 58:39.5 2:15.5
5 843 Wyatt Olsen 19 65 15:58.3 1:14:37.9 2:59.0
6 833 Cole Hofmann 20 85 17:01.6 1:31:39.5 4:02.3
Elgin Road Warriors Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 639 Chris Blake Less Than 5 19:37.4 19:37.4 6:38.2
Lightning Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Austin Frederick Less Than 5 14:48.9 14:48.9 1:49.6
2 814 Aidan Wright Less Than 5 14:49.6 29:38.5 1:50.3
3 805 Jude Covert Less Than 5 15:08.5 44:47.0 2:09.2
4 812 Nicholas Millan Less Than 5 15:17.2 1:00:04.3 2:17.9
Accelerators Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Nicholas Spirek Less Than 5 15:16.2 15:16.2 2:16.9
unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 976 Jonathan Wardell Less Than 5 13:24.5 13:24.5 0:25.2
2 618 Aidan Pour Less Than 5 13:53.5 27:18.1 0:54.2
3 820 Mohamad Aljabi Less Than 5 16:43.1 44:01.2 3:43.8
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Midget Boys
Accelerators Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:01:55.9 Average Time: 12:23.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 926 Evan Nosek 1 1 10:57.6 10:57.6 0:00.0
2 922 Noah Moose-Lopez 3 4 11:43.8 22:41.4 0:46.1
3 904 Nathan Brandon 4 8 12:39.0 35:20.5 1:41.4
4 913 Jeffery Lange 8 16 12:52.1 48:12.6 1:54.4
5 925 Kaden Neuhaus 15 31 13:43.2 1:01:55.9 2:45.6
Belvidere Tornados Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:02:24.1 Average Time: 12:28.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Jesse Kramer 2 2 11:06.7 11:06.7 0:09.0
2 791 Jordan Mundy 5 7 12:43.2 23:49.9 1:45.5
3 758 Anthony Avila 7 14 12:46.6 36:36.5 1:49.0
4 760 Caden Bould 9 23 12:53.2 49:29.8 1:55.5
5 801 Caden Streff 10 33 12:54.3 1:02:24.1 1:56.6
6 778 Davian Islas 12 45 13:36.1 1:16:00.3 2:38.5
7 783 Donovan Kowalski 13 58 13:37.3 1:29:37.6 2:39.6
8 799 Graeme Schulz 16 74 13:49.5 1:43:27.1 2:51.8
9 794 Zach Rediger 17 91 14:33.1 1:58:00.2 3:35.5
10 789 Owen Larson 18 109 15:20.3 2:13:20.6 4:22.7
11 788 Gabe Kroepel 20 129 16:42.2 2:30:02.9 5:44.6
12 784 Travis Kowalski 21 150 17:16.7 2:47:19.6 6:19.1
Elgin Sharks Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:13:23.0 Average Time: 14:40.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 691 Arturo Martinez 6 6 12:44.7 12:44.7 1:47.0
2 678 Julius Avendano 11 17 13:33.6 26:18.3 2:35.9
3 680 Brenden Canham 14 31 13:38.2 39:56.6 2:40.6
4 694 Roni Martinez 19 50 16:00.4 55:57.1 5:02.8
5 702 Ruben Vences 22 72 17:25.9 1:13:23.0 6:28.3
Elgin Road Warriors Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Levi Brockway Less Than 5 14:29.5 14:29.5 3:31.9
Eagles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 717 Charlie Otto Less Than 5 17:05.4 17:05.4 6:07.7
Lightning Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Jaden Frederick Less Than 5 12:55.6 12:55.6 1:58.0
unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 815 Geoffrey Williams Less Than 5 12:42.3 12:42.3 1:44.6
2 869 Hayden Johnson Less Than 5 13:34.4 26:16.7 2:36.7
HRK Eagles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 963 TJ Swanson Less Than 5 14:32.2 14:32.2 3:34.5
2 937 Braden Barry Less Than 5 19:11.0 33:43.2 8:13.4
Top
Detail Team Results - Boys
Youth 4k
Accelerators Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:20:55.8 Average Time: 16:11.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 931 Jeffery Spirek 1 1 15:16.2 15:16.2 0:07.0
2 930 Maxim Snitko 2 3 15:23.8 30:40.1 0:14.7
3 906 Connor Chen 4 7 15:54.2 46:34.3 0:45.0
4 927 Andy Nyland 10 17 17:10.2 1:03:44.5 2:01.0
5 936 Jed Wilson 11 28 17:11.3 1:20:55.8 2:02.1
6 915 Elliot Lechocki 17 45 17:45.7 1:38:41.5 2:36.5
7 907 Sam Chen 21 66 20:57.9 1:59:39.5 5:48.7
Elgin Sharks Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:24:16.9 Average Time: 16:51.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 697 Jael Ortega 3 3 15:45.6 15:45.6 0:36.4
2 688 Kevin Fernandez 8 11 16:38.8 32:24.4 1:29.6
3 689 Aidan Hurst 9 20 17:03.3 49:27.8 1:54.2
4 692 Hernan Martinez 12 32 17:17.4 1:06:45.2 2:08.2
5 698 Reynaldo Pozos 15 47 17:31.6 1:24:16.9 2:22.4
6 685 Alejandro Diaz 19 66 18:29.4 1:42:46.3 3:20.2
Wildcats Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.8 Average Time: 18:09.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 844 Samuel Retzer 5 5 16:20.1 16:20.1 1:11.0
2 827 Nino Fulbright 6 11 16:21.3 32:41.5 1:12.1
3 969 Jordan Woloszyn 14 25 17:20.5 50:02.1 2:11.3
4 968 Joseph Woloszyn 16 41 17:43.0 1:07:45.2 2:33.8
5 832 Eli Hernandez 23 64 23:02.6 1:30:47.8 7:53.4
Belvidere Tornados Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:32:28.1 Average Time: 18:29.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 785 Jacob Koziol 7 7 16:29.2 16:29.2 1:20.0
2 779 Kyle Jensen 13 20 17:18.1 33:47.4 2:08.9
3 761 Adan Bueno 18 38 18:27.7 52:15.1 3:18.5
4 757 Alexander Albano 20 58 19:13.7 1:11:28.9 4:04.5
5 620 Evan Wick 22 80 20:59.2 1:32:28.1 5:50.0
unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 816 Jonathon Williams Less Than 5 15:09.1 15:09.1 0:00.0
2 978 Beckham Robbins Less Than 5 16:58.3 32:07.5 1:49.1
HRK Eagles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 950 Ken Jacksack Less Than 5 16:34.6 16:34.6 1:25.5