Rockford Lutheran 7-8 Grade Girls X-C Sept.11,2018
September 11, 2018
Rockford Road Runners
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 944 Madi Groharing Byron 9:13.7 6:09/M
2 2 833 Grace Erb Winnebago 9:15.1 6:10/M
3 3 757 Marissa Roggensack Winnebago 9:17.0 6:11/M
4 4 948 Audrey Kilmer Byron 10:15.6 6:50/M
5 5 505 Kaylee Woolery Winnebago 10:33.8 7:02/M
6 6 110 Sarah Speece Winnebago 10:50.9 7:13/M
7 7 922 Sophia Hedges Roscoe 11:11.9 7:27/M
8 8 926 Franklin Magen Roscoe 11:28.6 7:39/M
9 (< 5) 984 Cindy Hernandez Belvidere Tornados 11:42.1 7:48/M
10 9 749 Sydney Longanecker Winnebago 11:48.7 7:52/M
11 10 946 Clair Hildreth Byron 11:52.9 7:55/M
12 11 828 Kailey Bramble Winnebago 12:01.9 8:01/M
13 12 502 Chloe Weinrich Winnebago 12:03.0 8:02/M
14 13 958 Sarah Tillett Byron 12:09.7 8:06/M
15 14 933 Yves Smith Roscoe 12:18.7 8:12/M
16 15 954 Sydney Smith Byron 12:27.3 8:18/M
17 16 940 Lauren Carlson Byron 12:32.1 8:21/M
18 (> 7) 88 Campbell Schrank Winnebago 12:35.5 8:23/M
19 (< 5) 979 Dylan Freund Belvidere Tornados 12:36.8 8:24/M
20 17 931 Sam Risley Roscoe 12:39.1 8:26/M
21 (> 7) 95 Autumn Smith Winnebago 13:00.3 8:40/M
22 (> 7) 103 Melody Smith Winnebago 13:23.5 8:55/M
23 18 932 Sara Salinas Roscoe 13:25.7 8:57/M
24 (> 7) 751 Charlotte Maher Winnebago 13:57.1 9:18/M
25 (< 5) 242 Brianna Torres Lutheran 14:24.7 9:36/M
26 19 936 Addi Stubbe Roscoe 15:22.1 10:15/M
27 20 929 Delaney Porter Roscoe 15:22.7 10:15/M
28 (> 7) 923 Kaylin Irving Roscoe 15:23.3 10:15/M
29 (> 7) 925 Brooke Jones Roscoe 15:25.7 10:17/M
30 (< 5) 793 Carmen Sadewater Belvidere Tornados 15:51.4 10:34/M
31 21 956 Lily Swiech Byron 16:07.0 10:45/M
32 (< 5) 526 Clara Bartels Freeport Immanuel 16:08.6 10:45/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Winnebago 25 2 3 5 6 9 11 12
Top 5 Times: 51:45.7
2 Byron 43 1 4 10 13 15 16 21
Top 5 Times: 55:59.3
3 Roscoe 64 7 8 14 17 18 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:01:04.2
Inc. Belvidere Tornados 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Freeport Immanuel 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lutheran 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Winnebago Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 51:45.7 Average Time: 10:21.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 833 Grace Erb 2 2 9:15.1 9:15.1 0:01.4
2 757 Marissa Roggensack 3 5 9:17.0 18:32.2 0:03.2
3 505 Kaylee Woolery 5 10 10:33.8 29:06.0 1:20.0
4 110 Sarah Speece 6 16 10:50.9 39:56.9 1:37.1
5 749 Sydney Longanecker 9 25 11:48.7 51:45.7 2:35.0
6 828 Kailey Bramble 11 36 12:01.9 1:03:47.7 2:48.1
7 502 Chloe Weinrich 12 48 12:03.0 1:15:50.7 2:49.2
8 88 Campbell Schrank More Than 7 12:35.5 1:28:26.3 3:21.8
9 95 Autumn Smith More Than 7 13:00.3 1:41:26.6 3:46.5
10 103 Melody Smith More Than 7 13:23.5 1:54:50.2 4:09.8
11 751 Charlotte Maher More Than 7 13:57.1 2:08:47.3 4:43.4
Byron Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 55:59.3 Average Time: 11:11.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 944 Madi Groharing 1 1 9:13.7 9:13.7 0:00.0
2 948 Audrey Kilmer 4 5 10:15.6 19:29.3 1:01.8
3 946 Clair Hildreth 10 15 11:52.9 31:22.3 2:39.1
4 958 Sarah Tillett 13 28 12:09.7 43:32.0 2:55.9
5 954 Sydney Smith 15 43 12:27.3 55:59.3 3:13.5
6 940 Lauren Carlson 16 59 12:32.1 1:08:31.4 3:18.3
7 956 Lily Swiech 21 80 16:07.0 1:24:38.5 6:53.3
Roscoe Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:01:04.2 Average Time: 12:12.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 922 Sophia Hedges 7 7 11:11.9 11:11.9 1:58.1
2 926 Franklin Magen 8 15 11:28.6 22:40.6 2:14.9
3 933 Yves Smith 14 29 12:18.7 34:59.3 3:05.0
4 931 Sam Risley 17 46 12:39.1 47:38.5 3:25.3
5 932 Sara Salinas 18 64 13:25.7 1:01:04.2 4:11.9
6 936 Addi Stubbe 19 83 15:22.1 1:16:26.3 6:08.3
7 929 Delaney Porter 20 103 15:22.7 1:31:49.1 6:09.0
8 923 Kaylin Irving More Than 7 15:23.3 1:47:12.4 6:09.5
9 925 Brooke Jones More Than 7 15:25.7 2:02:38.2 6:11.9
Belvidere Tornados Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 984 Cindy Hernandez Less Than 5 11:42.1 11:42.1 2:28.4
2 979 Dylan Freund Less Than 5 12:36.8 24:19.0 3:23.0
3 793 Carmen Sadewater Less Than 5 15:51.4 40:10.5 6:37.7
Freeport Immanuel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Clara Bartels Less Than 5 16:08.6 16:08.6 6:54.9
Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 242 Brianna Torres Less Than 5 14:24.7 14:24.7 5:10.9