Default Division |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time |
1 | Jeri Fenske-Chambers | 625 | 35 | F | 1:Overall | 25:01.8 | |
2 | Sherry Gaiser | 668 | 24 | F | 1:20-24 | 25:30.8 | |
3 | Xan Milne | Loves Park IL | 642 | 50 | F | 1:50-54 | 26:32.3 |
4 | Kimberly Camm | 618 | 46 | F | 1:45-49 | 27:13.7 | |
5 | Deanna Thunberg | Belvidere IL | 659 | 51 | F | 2:50-54 | 27:30.4 |
6 | Jeanne Ferencak | 626 | 54 | F | 3:50-54 | 27:40.1 | |
7 | Jodie Jones | Caledonia IL | 631 | 48 | F | 2:45-49 | 27:40.7 |
8 | Nichole Gallas | 663 | 40 | F | 1:40-44 | 28:29.5 | |
9 | Laura Speer | Roscoe IL | 655 | 44 | F | 2:40-44 | 29:05.5 |
10 | Kristi Cogswell | Rockford IL | 620 | 43 | F | 3:40-44 | 29:24.9 |
11 | LORI LAYE | CHERRY VALLEY IL | 638 | 57 | F | 1:55-59 | 30:26.8 |
12 | Lisa Greer | 667 | 24 | F | 2:20-24 | 31:00.0 | |
13 | Theresa Cagnoni | Rockton IL | 617 | 56 | F | 2:55-59 | 31:15.5 |
14 | Kimberly Johnson | 630 | 49 | F | 3:45-49 | 31:16.1 | |
15 | Dana Loner | 641 | 38 | F | 1:35-39 | 31:27.3 | |
16 | Leslie Settimi | Roscoe IL | 652 | 49 | F | 4:45-49 | 31:30.6 |
17 | Leah Clapp | 619 | 31 | F | 1:30-34 | 31:58.3 | |
18 | Christina Emmert | Rockford IL | 624 | 44 | F | 4:40-44 | 32:30.5 |
19 | Susan Ellsworth | 623 | 44 | F | 5:40-44 | 32:41.4 | |
20 | Rena Wright | 662 | 35 | F | 2:35-39 | 33:24.8 | |
21 | Lois Shores | Rockton IL | 654 | 54 | F | 4:50-54 | 34:50.5 |
22 | Heather Sharp | 653 | 35 | F | 3:35-39 | 35:13.8 | |
23 | Emma Andrist | 614 | 11 | F | 1:11-12 | 37:05.5 | |
24 | Lauren Andrist | 615 | 10 | F | 1: 9-10 | 37:31.5 | |
25 | Allison Schriever | 651 | 44 | F | 6:40-44 | 38:31.3 | |
26 | Lesly Couper | 621 | 45 | F | 5:45-49 | 38:31.9 | |
27 | Lauren Keen | 632 | 31 | F | 2:30-34 | 39:22.6 | |
28 | Elizabeth Primrose | 646 | 44 | F | 7:40-44 | 42:33.1 | |
29 | Jean Ruthe | 649 | 56 | F | 3:55-59 | 1:02:33.3 | |
30 | Raina Ruthe | 650 | 18 | F | 1:15-19 | 1:02:34.3 | |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time |
1 | Tom Lichty | 640 | 55 | M | 1:Overall | 21:19.3 | |
2 | Fred Kile | 634 | 65 | M | 1:65-69 | 21:44.3 | |
3 | Jacob Gragg | 628 | 37 | M | 1:35-39 | 23:51.3 | |
4 | David Nierzwicki | 644 | 29 | M | 1:25-29 | 24:23.5 | |
5 | Robert Patrick | Machesney Park IL | 645 | 36 | M | 2:35-39 | 24:53.2 |
6 | Michael Keen | 633 | 30 | M | 1:30-34 | 25:31.6 | |
7 | Roderick Moore | Cherry Valley IL | 643 | 47 | M | 1:45-49 | 26:08.5 |
8 | Jacob Trotter | 661 | 25 | M | 2:25-29 | 26:22.2 | |
9 | Tim Speer | Roscoe IL | 656 | 48 | M | 2:45-49 | 26:33.0 |
10 | Ted Woodcock | 665 | 51 | M | 1:50-54 | 30:20.5 | |
11 | Nik Newson | 664 | 36 | M | 3:35-39 | 31:03.5 | |
12 | Anthony Laye | CHERRY VALLEY IL | 637 | 56 | M | 1:55-59 | 31:48.6 |
13 | Matthew Leisten | 639 | 37 | M | 4:35-39 | 32:29.7 | |
14 | Benjamin Jacobson | 629 | 38 | M | 5:35-39 | 32:42.1 | |
15 | Mark Couper | 622 | 48 | M | 3:45-49 | 34:09.8 | |
16 | Scott Andrist | 616 | 48 | M | 4:45-49 | 37:33.7 | |
17 | Steve Primrose | 647 | 52 | M | 2:50-54 | 37:55.7 |